Meldeliste
Offene NRW-Landesmeisterschaft Bouldern (2) 2014

Wettbewerb am 10.05.2014 in Bonn


Damen
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Dopmeyer, HannahSektion Bielefeld
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Graeber, JeanneSektion Krefeld
Hilpert, EnyaSektion Koblenz
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.
Kaase, KyraSektion Bielefeld
Lucka, CharlotteSektion Aachen
Macheleid, NicolSektion Hanau
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Praass, JaninaSektion Koblenz
Praass, RebeccaSektion Koblenz
Quirmbach, CharlotteSektion Koblenz
Quirmbach, FranziskaSektion Koblenz
Quirmbach, JohannaSektion Koblenz
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Schrader, DanielaSektion Stuttgart
Wacker, MiriamSektion Rheinland-Köln
20 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Bartenstein, AlexanderSektion Frankfurt a.M.
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Bertram, DanielSektion Rheinland-Köln
Djulabic, SladjanSektion Bonn
Dominik, RenéSektion Bonn
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Eck, JulianSektion Aachen
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Griep, JoshuaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Habermann, MatsSektion Frankenthal
Hauke, MatthiasSektion Bonn
Hinrichs, BenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hochbaum, StefanSektion Bielefeld
Hoffmann, LarsSektion AlpinClub Hannover
Hoffmeyer, LeonSektion Minden
Keller, RobbinSektion Hanau
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Othman, MichaelSektion Düsseldorf
Reuter, ChristianSektion Siegburg
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Rolauffs, FabianSektion Aachen
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rott, PhilippSektion Hanau
Schnippe, MoritzSektion Rheinland-Köln
Sprenger, MaxSektion Rheinland-Köln
Stock, FlorianSektion Koblenz
Wurm, AlexanderSektion Dortmund
Zellerhoff, NilsSektion Bocholt
32 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Andraczek, GideonSektion Aachen
Brandenburger, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Brandenburger, NilsSektion Wuppertal
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Ellger, JonasSektion Siegerland
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Göthert, PhilippSektion Essen
Hartmann, SvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Haugrund, JannickSektion Aachen
Jungeilges, FelixSektion Bielefeld
Khodabandehloo, JonasSektion Münster
Krause, KilianSektion Bielefeld
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Mauer, JonasSektion Koblenz
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
16 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Arends, HelenSektion Aachen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Hauer, JanaSektion Aachen
Jöpen, LinneaSektion Aachen
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schmidt, MilenaSektion Wetzlar
Vescan, JuliaSektion Aachen
Vescan, MiriamSektion Aachen
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
Zimolong, MareikeSektion Aachen
Zumbe, GretaSektion Aachen
15 Anmeldungen