Meldeliste
Offene NRW-Boulder-LM (1) 2015

Wettbewerb am 25.04.2015 in Köln


Damen
Arends, HelenSektion Aachen
Blanz, AlexandraSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Dopmeyer, HannahSektion Bielefeld
Dölker, TheresaSektion Aachen
Eben, CharlotteSektion Aachen
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Graeber, JeanneSektion Krefeld
Grünewald , FlorenceSektion Frankfurt / Main
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.
Hunstig, VerenaSektion Paderborn
Küpper, JaninaSektion Bonn
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Nicolin, AnneSektion Siegburg
Peitz, AnnaSektion Wetzlar
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Praass, JaninaSektion Koblenz
Praass, RebeccaSektion Koblenz
Quien, JanaSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Quirmbach, CharlotteSektion Koblenz
Quirmbach, FranziskaSektion Koblenz
Quirmbach, JohannaSektion Koblenz
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Schindler, JohannaSektion Barmen
Schock, LisaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schrader, DanielaSektion Stuttgart
Wacker, MiriamSektion Rheinland-Köln
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
29 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Assadian, NimaSektion Koblenz
Bast, MalteSektion Siegerland
Buchmann, MarcelSektion Düsseldorf
Bäumer , DirkSektion Barmen
Djulabic, SladjanSektion Bonn
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Eck, JulianSektion Aachen
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion Siegerland
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Ellger, JonasSektion Siegerland
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Frank, AnatolSektion Bielefeld
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Grotehans, NilsSektion Rheinland-Köln
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Hauke, MatthiasSektion Bonn
Hilche, TinoSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hochbaum, StefanSektion Bielefeld
Hupfeld, EricSektion Kassel
Jungbluth, NilsSektion Siegburg
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Kottlors, JonathanSektion Freiburg im Breisgau
Krause, KilianSektion Bielefeld
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Mann , JohannesSektion Rheinland-Köln
Marx, LucasSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Plum, SimonSektion Aachen
Reuter, ChristianSektion Siegburg
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Rolauffs, FabianSektion Aachen
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Schloemer, PhilippSektion Rheinland-Köln
Seese, JakobSektion Kassel
Siewert, JanisSektion Siegerland
Thies, FilippSektion Minden/Westfalen
Wiegler, TimSektion Kassel
Wurm, AlexanderSektion Dortmund
Wächter, MerlinSektion Bielefeld
Zellerhoff, NilsSektion Bocholt
Zillken, WillhelmSektion Rheinland-Köln
42 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Geimer, DominikSektion KSE Ettelbruck
Göthert, PhilippSektion Essen
Hampl, SebastianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Jordan, JuliusSektion Siegburg
Jungeilges, FelixSektion Bielefeld
Khodjasteh, JonasSektion Münster
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Mauer, JonasSektion Koblenz
Mende, JonathanSektion Siegerland
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rüter, TobiasSektion Bielefeld
Schummer, MarkSektion Mönchengladbach
15 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Engel, JenniferSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Hauer, JanaSektion Aachen
Hunstig, AnnaSektion Paderborn
Jöpen, LinneaSektion Aachen
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Marx, LeonieSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Müller, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Pabst, AnnikaSektion Aachen
Vescan, JuliaSektion Aachen
Weber, SophieSektion KSE Ettelbruck/lux.
Wimmers, LauraSektion Düsseldorf
Zumbe, GretaSektion Aachen
15 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Brandenburger, NilsSektion Wuppertal
Christoph, LinusSektion Barmen
Klappert, KalvinSektion Siegerland
Mende, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Schoor, PaulSektion Kassel
Suhr, TjorvenSektion Münster
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-Köln
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Dussa, FlorentineSektion Rheinland-Köln
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion Siegerland
Grote, JilineSektion Wuppertal
Heistermann, PaulineSektion Wuppertal
Henrich, SophieSektion Siegerland
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kassner, JossiaSektion Wuppertal
Mosler, ChiaraSektion Siegburg
Ritter, FranziskaSektion Barmen
Schmidt, MilenaSektion Wetzlar
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-Köln
12 Anmeldungen