Meldeliste
Offene NRW-Boulder-LM (2) 2015

Wettbewerb am 20.06.2015 in Düsseldorf


Damen
Arends, HelenSektion Aachen
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Blanz, AlexandraSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Borgelt, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Fischbacher, LeaSektion Alpin Club Kassel
Graeber, JeanneSektion Krefeld
Grünewald , FlorenceSektion Frankfurt / Main
Heinz, PaulaSektion Siegburg
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.
Hunstig, VerenaSektion Paderborn
Kaase, KyraSektion Bielefeld
Küpper, JaninaSektion Bonn
Lucka, CharlotteSektion Aachen
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Nicolin, AnneSektion Siegburg
Peitz, AnnaSektion Wetzlar
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Quien, JanaSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Quirmbach, JohannaSektion Koblenz
Schrader, DanielaSektion Stuttgart
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Winter, LisaSektion Düsseldorf
Wittekind, LouisaSektion Wiesbaden
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
25 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Bach, PhilippSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Bartenstein, AlexanderSektion Frankfurt a.M.
Bast, MalteSektion Siegerland
Bertram, DanielSektion Rheinland-Köln
Bode, SteffenSektion Bielefeld
Buchmann, MarcelSektion Düsseldorf
Dominik, RenéSektion Bonn
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion Siegerland
Ellger, JonasSektion Siegerland
Engel, BastianSektion Braunschweig
Euteneier, AlexanderSektion Bielefeld
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Frank, AnatolSektion Bielefeld
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Grotehans, NilsSektion Rheinland-Köln
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Hauke, MatthiasSektion Bonn
Hochbaum, StefanSektion Bielefeld
Hoffmann, JohannesSektion Frankfurt a.M.
Hoffmeyer, LeonSektion Minden
Huber, SebastianSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Jungbluth, NilsSektion Siegburg
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Klose, MarkusSektion Paderborn
Koenemann, MoritzSektion Göttingen
Kottlors, JonathanSektion Freiburg im Breisgau
Krause, KilianSektion Bielefeld
Lemouton, ValentinSektion Bielefeld
Meiser, JoshuaSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Ratajczak, PhilipSektion ACK AlpinClub Kassel
Remmlinger, JuliusSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Reuter, ChristianSektion Siegburg
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Rolauffs, FabianSektion Aachen
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rother, MilanSektion Braunschweig
Sachs, JonathanSektion Darmstadt
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Schloemer, PhilippSektion Rheinland-Köln
Siewert, JanisSektion Siegerland
Stockschläder, MichaelSektion Aachen
Thies, FilippSektion Minden/Westfalen
Wiegel, MichaSektion Siegerland
Wurm, AlexanderSektion Dortmund
Zillken, WilhelmSektion Rheinland-Köln
47 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Andraczek, GideonSektion Aachen
Brandenburger, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Engel, MoritzSektion Braunschweig
Geimer, DominikSektion KSE Ettelbruck/Luxemburg
Göthert, PhilippSektion Essen
Hampl, SebastianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Haugrund, JannickSektion Aachen
Jordan, JuliusSektion Siegburg
Jungeilges, FelixSektion Bielefeld
Khodabandehloo, JonasSektion Münster
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Mauersberger, StefanSektion Siegburg
Mende, JonathanSektion Siegerland
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rüter, TobiasSektion Bielefeld
Spengler, TimSektion Alpin Club Kassel
Staltmanis, OskarsSektion Münster
van der Veen, FrederikSektion Braunschweig
20 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Engel, JenniferSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Evangelidis, KiraSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Hauer, JanaSektion Aachen
Hunstig, AnnaSektion Paderborn
Jöpen, LinneaSektion Aachen
Kammer, IsabelleSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Marx, LeonieSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Müller, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Pabst, AnnikaSektion Aachen
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Vescan, JuliaSektion Aachen
Vescan, MiriamSektion Aachen
Weber, SophieSektion KSE Ettelbruck/lux.
Wimmers, LauraSektion Düsseldorf
Zimolong, MareikeSektion Aachen
18 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Brandenburger, NilsSektion Wuppertal
Christoph, LinusSektion Barmen
Crummenerl, BjarneSektion Barmen
Fahr, PhilippSektion Paderborn
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen Wuppertal
Mende, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Schirra, FinnSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Suhr, TjorvenSektion Münster
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-Köln
Wesselmann, LudgerSektion Aachen
10 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Dussa, FlorentineSektion Rheinland-Köln
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion Siegerland
Grote, JilineSektion Wuppertal
Heistermann, PaulineSektion Wuppertal
Henrich, SophieSektion Siegerland
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-Köln
Mosler, ChiaraSektion Siegburg
Papachristou, MariaSektion Aachen
Ritter, FranziskaSektion Barmen
Schmidt, MilenaSektion Wetzlar
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Voss, Melissa KatharinaSektion Wuppertal
13 Anmeldungen