Meldeliste
Offene NRW-LM Bouldern (2) 2016

Wettbewerb am 21.05.2016 in Düsseldorf


Damen
Arends, HelenSektion Aachen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Dopmeyer, HannahSektion Bielefeld
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Fuchs, NeleSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Graeber, JeanneSektion Krefeld
Heinz, PaulaSektion Siegburg
Hunstig, AnnaSektion Paderborn
Kaase, KyraSektion Bielefeld
Kempa, AnetteSektion Bielefeld
Koch, JuliaSektion Wuppertal
Küpper, JaninaSektion Bonn
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Nicolin, AnneSektion Siegburg
Praass, JaninaSektion Koblenz
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Wacker, MiriamSektion Rheinland-Köln
Winter, LisaSektion Düsseldorf
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
21 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Assadian, NimaSektion Koblenz
Bach, PhilippSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Bast, MalteSektion Siegerland
Beck, MarekSektion Münster
Brkic, SvenSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Eckhardt, Jan-PhilippSektion Siegerland
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion Siegerland
Ellger, JonasSektion Siegerland
Engel, JonasSektion Bonn
Grotehans, NilsSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hagen, TobiasSektion Aachen
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Hilgers, LucasSektion Aachen
Hochbaum, StefanSektion Bielefeld
Hönecke, CalvinSektion Düsseldorf
Jungeilges, FelixSektion Bielefeld
Kapteina, FlorianSektion Siegburg
Kottlors, JonathanSektion Freiburg im Breisgau
Kühlwein, DanielSektion Bonn
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Marijanovic, AndreSektion Aachen
Mende, JonathanSektion Siegerland
Müller , Sascha Sektion Bonn
Paris, SimonSektion Rheinland-Köln
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rüter, TobiasSektion Bielefeld
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Sehmer, MalteSektion Düsseldorf
Siefen, NilsSektion Bonn
Stock, FlorianSektion Koblenz
Thies, FilippSektion Minden/Westfalen
Wiegel, MichaSektion Siegerland
Zschaler, Paul UdoSektion Siegerland
36 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Brandenburger, NilsSektion Wuppertal
Crummenerl, BjarneSektion Barmen
Fahr, PhilippSektion Paderborn
Fuchs, LinusSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Göthert, PhilippSektion Essen
Jordan, JuliusSektion Siegburg
Mauersberger, StefanSektion Siegburg
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Schirra, FinnSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Siegel, NilsSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Suhr, TjorvenSektion Münster
12 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Dietrich, SophieSektion Düsseldorf
Dussa, FlorentineSektion Rheinland-Köln
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Grote, JilineSektion Wuppertal
Heistermann, PaulineSektion Wuppertal
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kammer, IsabelleSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Kassner, JossiaSektion Wuppertal
Körholz, EvaSektion Trier
Laub, JosefineSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Marx, LeonieSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Proges, SonaSektion Münster/Westfalen
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Reichard, MyriamSektion Trier
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Volmer, RosalieSektion Barmen
Wimmers, LauraSektion Düsseldorf
19 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Carmanns, LeanderSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Fahr, FrederikSektion Paderborn
Fleschhut, ChrisSektion Darmstadt
Grabo, EricSektion Frankenthal
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen Wuppertal
Senftleben, MoritzSektion Trier
Siedler, MichelSektion Frankenthal
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-Köln
von Bothmer, TillSektion Worms
Waterholter, OleSektion Siegburg
Zeimes, JimSektion Luxembourg
11 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Breuer, LauraSektion Aachen
Bürfent, AnnaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Cornely, LiliSektion Rheinland-Köln
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion Siegerland
Geist, LucieSektion Trier
Henrich, SophieSektion Siegerland
Kammer, LenaSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Lames, MiaSektion Trier
Orth, SandraSektion Siegburg
Papachristou, MariaSektion Aachen
Ritter, FranziskaSektion Barmen
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Vogel, LucySektion Aachen
14 Anmeldungen