Meldeliste
Offene NRW-LM Bouldern 2017

Wettbewerb am 11.02.2017 in Köln


Damen
Arbeiter, Maren LeonieSektion Giessen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Dietrich, SophieSektion Düsseldorf
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Gleinser, AnneliSektion Bonn
Graeber, JeanneSektion Krefeld
Günzel, SarahSektion Fulda
Hagemann, ValentinaSektion Fulda
Hauer, JanaSektion Aachen
Heinz, PaulaSektion Siegburg
Hunstig, AnnaSektion Paderborn
Hunstig, VerenaSektion Paderborn
Jöpen, LinneaSektion Aachen
Kaase, KyraSektion Bielefeld
Koch, JuliaSektion Wuppertal
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Maidorn, StellaSektion Gießen Oberhessen
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Meyer, JankaSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Müller, CiaraSektion Aachen
Möller, KirstenSektion Fulda
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Neisius, InesSektion Bonn
Pabst, AnnikaSektion Aachen
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Salzer, LaraSektion Frankfurt am Main
Schopp, PaulaSektion Frankfurt / Main
Seifert, LisaSektion Wetzlar
Spätling, MalenSektion Wuppertal
Sutorius, TanishaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Svoboda, JanaSektion Bonn
Wiegand, MadeleineSektion Fulda
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
Zimolong, MareikeSektion Aachen
Zumbe, GretaSektion Aachen
37 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Bast, MalteSektion Siegerland
Bauer, MarkSektion Saarbrücken
Bode, SteffenSektion Bielefeld
Djulabic, SladjanSektion Bonn
Dominik, RenéSektion Bonn
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Dresen, MircoSektion Fulda
Ebert, LaurinSektion Aachen
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion Siegerland
Enders, JulianSektion Fulda
Firnenburg, RubenSektion Hannover
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Frank, AnatolSektion Bielefeld
Grotehans, NilsSektion Rheinland-Köln
Haugrund, JannickSektion Aachen
Hauke, MatthiasSektion Bonn
Heindl, FynnSektion Essen
Heldmann, ErikSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Jordan, JuliusSektion Siegburg
Jungeilges, FelixSektion Bielefeld
Jöntgen, GeorgSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kern, RomanSektion Wetzlar
Kottlors, JonathanSektion Freiburg im Breisgau
Laininger, FrederikSektion Hochwald, Wadern
Laininger, MoritzSektion Berg- und Skifreunde Hochwald e.V.
Laininger, PhilippSektion Aachen
Larrad, KaiSektion Detmold
Lemouton, ValentinSektion Bielefeld
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Leppelt, WilhelmSektion Rheinland-Köln
Lindenmayer, BjörnSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Marteau, TheoSektion Bonn
Mauersberger, StefanSektion Siegburg
Mende, JonathanSektion Siegerland
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Paris, SimonSektion Rheinland-Köln
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Reuter, ChristianSektion Siegburg
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rüter, TobiasSektion Bielefeld
Sachs, JonathanSektion Darmstadt
Schaffrinna, TimSektion Frankfurt a. M.
Schneider, MichaelSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Schneider , TimonSektion Frankfurt am Main
Schuh, JanSektion Trier
Schwarzbach, TomSektion Aachen
Schütte, PaulSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Siewert, JanisSektion Siegerland
Steinmüller, JanSektion Wetzlar
Stockschläder, MichaelSektion Aachen
von Bothmer, VincentSektion Worms
Weichel, ErikSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Wollscheid , Peter Sektion Trier
Wurm, AlexanderSektion Dortmund
Zschaler, Paul UdoSektion Siegerland
56 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, NilsSektion Wuppertal
Breuer, HenriSektion Wetzlar
Butter-Lopez, AlvaroSektion Siegburg
Crummenerl, BjarneSektion Barmen
Fahr, PhilippSektion Paderborn
Gigl, BenjaminSektion Rheinland-Köln
Grabo, EricSektion Frankenthal
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen Wuppertal
Hermes, JoahSektion Aachen
Klappert, KalvinSektion Siegerland
Kolb, SimonSektion Worms
Mende, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Schmelzer, FrederikSektion Frankfurt / Main
Schubert, LukeSektion Wetzlar
Schulte, ThorbenSektion Zweibrücken
Suhr, TjorvenSektion Münster
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-Köln
17 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Dussa, FlorentineSektion Rheinland-Köln
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion Siegerland
Emonts, LilliSektion Aachen
Grote, JilineSektion Wuppertal
Heistermann, PaulineSektion Wuppertal
Henrich, SophieSektion Siegerland
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kassner, JossiaSektion Wuppertal
Kern, JulikaSektion Siegerland
Orth, SandraSektion Siegburg
Proges, SonaSektion Münster/Westfalen
Rauber, MarieSektion Berg- und Skifreunde Hochwald
Remmert, JoelaSektion Fulda
Ritter, FranziskaSektion Barmen
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Vogel, LucySektion Aachen
Volmer, RosalieSektion Barmen
Weber, WiebkeSektion Frankfurt / Main
Zimolong, FinjaSektion Aachen
20 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Bach, MaxSektion Frankenthal
Bindernagel , Hannes Sektion Fulda
Breuer, MattisSektion Wetzlar
Carmanns, LeanderSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Fahr, FrederikSektion Paderborn
Gordz, VincentSektion Essen
Jacob, MoritzSektion Frankfurt a. Main
Koch, BenjaminSektion Fulda
Koch, ClemensSektion Fulda
Parting, MarcoSektion Aachen
Schmidt, MatteoSektion Wuppertal
Senftleben, MoritzSektion Trier
Siedler, MichelSektion Frankenthal
von Bothmer, TillSektion Worms
Waterholter, OleSektion Siegburg
Wischnewski, TillSektion Bergfreunde Reydt
16 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Breuer, LauraSektion Aachen
Bürfent, AnnaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Cornely, LiliSektion Rheinland-Köln
Gigl, AnnaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Haugrund, JasminSektion Aachen
Holenz, Jule LisaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Merz, EmiliaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Naroska, MariaSektion Wuppertal
Pollmeier, LeonieSektion Bielefeld
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Spree, LeniSektion Bielefeld
11 Anmeldungen