Meldeliste
NRW Landesmeisterschaft Bouldern 2010

Wettbewerb am 17.04.2010 in Dortmund


Damen
Chamier, Katharina vonSektion Münster
Dransfeld, MonikaSektion Duisburg
Eysel, MarleenSektion Kassel
Förster, FrederikeSektion Dortmund
Loichen, BirteSektion Koblenz
Mews, SunnyiSektion Essen
Pidde, AnnikaSektion Frankenthal
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Portich, DariaSektion Münster
Spieckermann, AileenSektion Essen
Twardella, LisaSektion Siegerland
Vergien, MiriamSektion Krefeld
Wurm, JulianeSektion Wuppertal
13 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Baumann, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Baumann, TimSektion Wuppertal
Bell, LarsSektion Aachen
Bergfeld, ThomasSektion Rheinland-Köln
Ebrecht, DanielSektion Frankenthal
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Ertel, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Heede, NilsSektion Münster
Heemann, BenjaminSektion Essen
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Krämer, MoritzSektion Siegerland
Kurpiela, RafaelSektion Rheinland-Köln
Lenzen, DavidSektion Münster
Lütke, SteffenSektion Beckum
Marijanovic, AndreSektion Aachen
Marx, TimSektion Rheinland-Köln
Medernach, JerrySektion Rheinland-Köln
Menne, EricSektion Beckum
Menne, MarcSektion Beckum
Moske, FelixSektion Frankenthal
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Nauber, NiklasSektion Beckum
Nicklas, JanSektion Frankenthal
Ohligs, BastianSektion Bergfreunde Reydt
Plum, SimonSektion Aachen
Plück, PeterSektion Rheinland-Köln
Proske, LarsSektion Bielefeld
Schuldt, TorstenSektion Witten
Schäfer, GerritSektion Dortmund
Stickdorn, MichaelSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Winter, JonasSektion Barmen
32 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Bertram, BennettSektion Koblenz
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Hauser, AdrianSektion Beckum
Kettermann, FabioSektion Beckum
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Neu, AlexanderSektion Aachen
Papenburg, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Schmidt, FernandoSektion Wuppertal
Stephan, LucaSektion Lüdenscheid
Wenke, KristianSektion Wuppertal
Wilke, JonathanSektion Beckum
Wurm, AlexanderSektion Dortmund
15 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Chamier, Charlotte vonSektion Münster
Geisler, LauraSektion Koblenz
Hilpert, DagnySektion Koblenz
Hilpert, EnyaSektion Koblenz
Kenny, CiaraSektion Aachen
Kleinert, TonjeSektion Rheinland-Köln
Lohmann, CarolineSektion Barmen
Lubjuhn, KatharinaSektion Koblenz
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Quirmbach, JohannaSektion Koblenz
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Tiripa, AnaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Weber, LeonieSektion Aachen
Willersinn, TanjaSektion Frankenthal
15 Anmeldungen