Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (4) 2010

Wettbewerb am 20.11.2010 in Bochum


U11
Arends, Colinaus EschweilerNRW
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
Benthues, Jan Ragnaraus KasselHE
Blum, Chiaraaus AachenNRW
Blumenstein, Lilithaus DortmundNRW
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Geis, Neleaus DortmundNRW
Godenrath, Malinaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Graaf, Felixaus EschweilerNRW
Gregori, Alinaaus Bad VilbelHE
Göbel, Lucyaus Haan-GruitenNRW
Hampl, Sebastianaus BrauweilerNRW
Hartwig, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Hilpert, Kay Hendrikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hülshörster, Kathrinaus BonnNRW
Junker, Mahaljaaus KasselHE
Laubner, Amelieaus WuppertalNRW
Lentzen, Philippaus AachenNRW
Lieser, Jan Niklasaus KölnNRW
Lukatis, Leonaus KasselHE
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Neumann, Leaaus KasselHE
Perkampus, Caitlinaus HerzogenrathNRW
Plettenberg, Felixaus BaunatalHE
Schröder, Gretaaus KasselHE
Schröder, Hannahaus KasselHE
Siebert, Robinaus KölnNRW
Staltmanis, Oskarsaus MünsterNRW
Steffens, Josefineaus AltenbergeNRW
Stegemann, Naomiaus KasselHE
Stephan, Jannisaus BochumNRW
Szymczak, Jan Henrikaus DortmundNRW
Wartala, Fraukeaus BeckumNRW
Weigand, Leviaus EppsteinHE
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
37 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Fun
Arends, Helenaus EschweilerNRW
Assadian, Nimaaus Bendorf-StrombergRLP
Becker, Simonaus KasselHE
Classen, Gustavaus AlsdorfNRW
Decker, Leaaus KasselHE
Dippel, Alisaaus StaufenbergHE
Dippel, Laraaus StaufenbergHE
Gieseler, Tammoaus KölnNRW
Henrich, Neleaus Bad VilbelHE
Hülshörster, Henrikeaus BonnNRW
Hüttche, Sophieaus Höhr-GrenzhausenRLP
Iffland, Johannesaus KaufungenHE
Jürgens, Klaraaus KölnNRW
Kenny, Orlaaus AachenNRW
Keppler, Marvinaus Mörfelden-WaldorfHE
Korn, Johannesaus KreuzauNRW
Kretzschmar, Mayaaus StolbergNRW
Mohr, Theresaaus KasselHE
Nolte, Annikaaus MünsterNRW
Plettenberg, Jaroaus AachenNRW
Praass, Rebeccaaus HillscheidRLP
Riester, Matthisaus KasselHE
Romann, Valentin Roccoaus FrankfurtHE
Schäfer, Noaaus KasselHE
Tschammer, Joschaaus MorschenHE
Utech, Alinaaus SpangenbergHE
Utech, Nadjaaus SpangenbergHE
Vesterling, Janaus KasselHE
Vogel, Noraaus AhnatalHE
Wanisch, Elenaaus KasselHE
Weigt, Finnaus KasselHE
Wilhelm, Raphaelaus EspenauHE
Zachariae, Jakobaus Hauset BelgienBel
Zimolong, Alinaaus WürselenNRW
34 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Power
Balkenhol, Sydneyaus SolingenHE
de Boer, Ronjaaus AltenaNRW
Georg, Malinaaus BeckumNRW
Göbel, Leoaus GruitenNRW
Hauser, Adrianaus AhlenNRW
Henke, Vivianaus WuppertalNRW
Kettermann, Fabioaus HammNRW
Kleinert, Tonje Lottaaus KölnNRW
Lohmann, Carolineaus RemscheidNRW
Müller, Manuel-Matteoaus DormagenNRW
Naundorf, Ricaaus KölnNRW
Nolte, Jonasaus MünsterNRW
Schaffeldt, Annaaus WürselenNRW
Stephan, Lucaaus LüdenscheidNRW
Weber, Leonieaus HergenrathNRW
Windgassen, Chiaraaus SchwelmNRW
16 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]