Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (1) 2011

Wettbewerb am 07.05.2011 in Mülheim


U11
Atkins, Kaetheaus FrankfurtHE
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Coulton, Michaelaus MaintalHE
Cremer, Leaaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Dalibot, Matthieuaus FrankfurtHE
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Gieseler, Sinjaaus KölnNRW
Göbel, Lucyaus Haan-GruitenNRW
Göthert, Philippaus EssenNRW
Hafner, Elenaaus WallerfangenSL
Hartmann, Samiraaus BliesransbachSL
Hartwig, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Hilpert, Kay Hendrikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hülshörster, Kathrinaus BonnNRW
Joest, Ronjaaus WermelskirchenNRW
Jäkel, Noahaus LimburgerhofRLP
Kaps, Juliusaus MülheimNRW
Kraft, Deniseaus SaarbrückenSL
Lieser, Jan-Niklasaus KölnNRW
Meul, Hannahaus FrechenNRW
Müller, Lilliaus DortmundNRW
Nühlen, Jonasaus DuisburgNRW
Pischnamazzadeh, Zahraaus KölnNRW
Prokopf, Jonasaus DüsseldorfNRW
Romeyke, Aaronaus SaarbrückenSL
Rosenberger, Noraaus FrankfurtHE
Rörig, Joelaus ObererbachRLP
Schwitzgebel, Leaaus HomburgHE
Sesterhenn, Lucaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Staltmanis, Oskarsaus MünsterNRW
Thiede, Jakobaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
van gen Hassend, Gesaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Vescan, Juliaaus HerzogenrathNRW
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
36 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Fun
Arends, Helenaus EschweilerNRW
Barth, Kristinaus SaarbrückenSL
Blum, Chiaraaus AachenNRW
Brechtken, Ninaaus HerneNRW
Classen, Gustavaus AlsdorfNRW
Czychowski, Lisaaus DattelnNRW
Geis, Neleaus DortmundNRW
Günster, Vanessaaus HilgertRLP
Hoppe, Jakobaus MoersNRW
Joergens, Oskaraus BonnNRW
Kenny, Orlaaus AachenNRW
Lentzen, Philippaus AachenNRW
Lucka, Charlotteaus AachenNRW
Marx, Matthiasaus FrankfurtHE
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Perkampus, Caitlinaus HerzogenrathNRW
Quirmbach, Charlotteaus HundsdorfRLP
Rembitzki, Kevinaus LünenNRW
Romann, Valentin Rocciaaus FrankfurtHE
Sturms, Hannahaus Aachen-SchmidthofNRW
Thiede, Lorenzaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Traut, Melissaaus OffenbachHE
Tschammer, Joschaaus MorschenHE
Urselmann, Kaiaus SteinhagenNRW
Utzig, Laraaus SaarbrückenSL
Wüller, Carlaaus AachenNRW
Zumbe, Gretaaus AachenNRW
27 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Power
Assadian, Nimaaus Bendorf-StrombergRLP
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
Brinker, Timonaus KölnNRW
de Boer, Ronjaaus AltenaNRW
Gieseler, Tammoaus KölnNRW
Gregori, Alinaaus Bad VilbelHE
Grünewald , Florenceaus SaarbrückenHE
Göbel, Leoaus GruitenNRW
Hampl, Sebastianaus BrauweilerNRW
Hauser, Adrianaus AhlenNRW
Hilpert, Enyaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hülshörster, Henrikeaus BonnNRW
Jürgens, Klaraaus KölnNRW
Jäkel, Lukasaus LimburgerhofRLP
Kneip, Mariusaus SaarbrückenSL
Leist, Anna-Lenaaus OrmesheimSL
Lohmann, Carolineaus RemscheidNRW
Niesen, Simonaus AachenNRW
Nolte, Jonasaus MünsterNRW
Quien, Janaaus MandelbachtalSL
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Rieder, Felix Neoaus KölnNRW
Steffens, Josefineaus AltenbergeNRW
Wartala, Fraukeaus BeckumNRW
Windgassen, Chiaraaus SchwelmNRW
Zachariae, Jakobaus Hauset BelgienBel
Zimolong, Alinaaus WürselenNRW
27 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]