Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (3) 2011

Wettbewerb am 10.09.2011 in Wesseling


U11
Atkins, Kaetheaus FrankfurtHE
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Comes, Oliviaaus HelferskirchenRLP
Crummenerl, Bjarneaus WuppertalNRW
Dalibot, Matthieuaus FrankfurtHE
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Ernst, Johannaaus Höhr-GrenzhausenNRW
Gieseler, Sinjaaus KölnNRW
Grote, Jilineaus WuppertalNRW
Hartmann, Samiraaus BliesransbachSL
Hartwig, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Heistermann, Paulineaus HildenNRW
Hilpert, Kay Hendrikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Joest, Ronjaaus WermelskirchenNRW
Jäkel, Noahaus LimburgerhofRLP
Kratz, Felixaus KerpenNRW
Lieser, Jan-Niklasaus KölnNRW
Meul, Hannahaus FrechenNRW
Meunier, Juleaus GrafschaftNRW
Müller, Lilliaus DortmundNRW
Nühlen, Jonasaus DuisburgNRW
Oskars , Staltmanisaus MünsterNRW
Pischnamazzadeh, Zahraaus KölnNRW
Prox, Tjorvenaus KölnNRW
Reckter, Marieaus ElsdorfNRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Romeyke, Aaronaus SaarbrückenSL
Rosenberger, Noraaus FrankfurtHE
Rörig, Joelaus ObererbachRLP
Schmidt, Milenaaus BraunfelsHE
Schwitzgebel, Leaaus HomburgHE
Sesterhenn, Lucaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Siebert, Robinaus KölnNRW
Steinmüller, Janaus WettenbergHE
Thiede, Jakobaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Thiele, Anna-Noreaaus ElsdorfNRW
van gen Hassend, Gesaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Vescan, Juliaaus HerzogenrathNRW
Vescan, Miriamaus HerzogenrathNRW
Weigand, Joaus EppsteinHE
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
44 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Fun
Arends, Helenaus EschweilerNRW
Atkins, Lotteaus Frankfurt am MainHE
Barth, Kristinaus SaarbrückenSL
Brechtken, Ninaaus HerneNRW
Brinker, Timonaus KölnNRW
Classen, Gustavaus AlsdorfNRW
Czychowski, Lisaaus DattelnNRW
Geis, Neleaus DortmundNRW
Hausmann, Leonaus FrankfurtHE
Jörgens, Oskaraus BonnNRW
Kenny, Orlaaus AachenNRW
Klos, Leonaus OeldeNRW
Kretzschmar, Mayaaus StolbergNRW
Lentzen, Philippaus AachenNRW
Lucka, Charlotteaus AachenNRW
Marx, Matthiasaus FrankfurtHE
Masuch, Annikaaus KerpenNRW
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Meusel, Linusaus WürselenNRW
Perkampus, Caitlinaus HerzogenrathNRW
Prillwitz, Marcel - Mauriceaus KölnNRW
Rembitzki, Kevinaus LünenNRW
Romann, Valentin Roccoaus FrankfurtHE
Schneider, Paulineaus LinterHE
Stamer, Franziskaaus WetzlarHE
Stamer, Katharinaaus WetzlarHE
Sturms, Hannahaus Aachen-SchmidthofNRW
Thiede, Lorenzaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Tschammer, Joschaaus MorschenHE
Urselmann, Kaiaus SteinhagenNRW
Utzig, Laraaus SaarbrückenSL
Weigand, Leviaus EppsteinHE
Wüller, Carlaaus AachenNRW
Zumbe, Gretaaus AachenNRW
34 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Power
Assadian, Nimaaus Bendorf-StrombergRLP
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
de Boer, Ronjaaus AltenaNRW
Gieseler, Tammoaus KölnNRW
Gregori, Alinaaus Bad VilbelHE
Grünewald , Florenceaus SaarbrückenHE
Göbel, Leoaus GruitenNRW
Hampl, Sebastianaus BrauweilerNRW
Hauser, Adrianaus AhlenNRW
Hilpert, Enyaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Jürgens, Klaraaus KölnNRW
Jäkel, Lukasaus LimburgerhofRLP
Kneip, Mariusaus SaarbrückenSL
Leist, Anna-Lenaaus OrmesheimSL
Lohmann, Carolineaus RemscheidNRW
Niesen, Simonaus AachenNRW
Nolte, Jonasaus MünsterNRW
Quien, Janaaus MandelbachtalSL
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Rieder, Felix Neoaus KölnNRW
Rosenkranz, Joshuaaus BraunfelsHE
Schwarz , Tomaus SaarbrückenSL
Schweitzer, Lilanaus WuppertalNRW
Steffens, Josefineaus AltenbergeNRW
Windgassen, Chiaraaus SchwelmNRW
Zachariae, Jakobaus Hauset BelgienBel
Zimolong, Alinaaus WürselenNRW
27 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]