Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (2) 2012

Wettbewerb am 12.05.2012 in Wesseling


U11
Berge, Juliusaus SiegenNRW
Bielefeld, Neleaus MönchengladbachNRW
Blass, Nilsaus OverathNRW
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Braukmann, Tobiasaus DrensteinfurtNRW
Büsgen, Leaaus FrankfurtHE
Comes, Oliviaaus HelferskirchenRLP
Crummenerl, Bjarneaus WuppertalNRW
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Freigang, Louisa Marieaus NetphenNRW
Grabo, Ericaus CarlsbergRLP
Grabo, Kiraaus CarlsbergRLP
Grote, Jilineaus WuppertalNRW
Heistermanm, Paulineaus HildenNRW
Holz, Aaronaus KölnNRW
Joest, Ronjaaus WermelskirchenNRW
Konn-Kruse, Julie-Marieaus HilgertRLP
Kox, Ellenaus WürselenNRW
Kratz, Felixaus KerpenNRW
Lange, Antoniaaus SiegenNRW
Leyendecker, Neleaus WuppertalNRW
Lieser, Jan-Niklasaus KölnNRW
Mauer, Lennardaus EbernhahnRLP
Meusel, Lilithaus WürselenNRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Rörig, Joelaus ObererbachRLP
Sattler, Liv Greteaus Weisenheim am SandHE
Schmidt, Milenaaus BraunfelsHE
Strasser, Klaraaus FrankenthalRLP
Suhr, Tjorvenaus MünsterNRW
van gen Hassend, Gesaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Weigand, Jo Matsaus EppsteinHE
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
33 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Fun
Althof, Marie-Julieaus KorschenbroichNRW
Arends, Helenaus EschweilerNRW
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Beckensträter, Marieaus OeldeNRW
Behr, Sarahaus KorschenbroichNRW
Beißner, Mathisaus AachenNRW
Blass, Sven-Manitaus OverathNRW
Blum, Chiaraaus AachenNRW
Braukmann, Dorotheeaus DrensteinfurtNRW
Breuer, Marcaus MönchengladbachNRW
Brinker, Timonaus KölnNRW
Böhme, Milanaus AlzenauHE
Ebener, Marc-Kevinaus SiegenNRW
Eberhardt, Julianaus LippetalNRW
Eck, Linusaus AachenNRW
Geis, Neleaus DortmundNRW
Hartwig, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Haugrund, Jannickaus AachenNRW
Heisler, Jessicaaus MönchengladbachNRW
Hendricks, Janinaaus NeussNRW
Hilpert, Kay-Hendrikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hover, Jan Justusaus HagenNRW
Jordan, Juliusaus BonnNRW
Klevenz, Emilioaus AachenNRW
Lentzen, Philippaus AachenNRW
Meusel, Linusaus WürselenNRW
Niesen, Simonaus AachenNRW
Perkampus, Caitlinaus HerzogenrathNRW
Prillwitz, Marcel - Mauriceaus KölnNRW
Prox, Tjorvenaus KölnNRW
Reckter, Marieaus ElsdorfNRW
Schiller, Charleyaus HerzogenrathNRW
Schreyer, Joanneaus GangeltNRW
Schwind, Adrianaus HösbachBY
Schwitzgebel, Leaaus HomburgHE
Stamer, Franziskaaus WetzlarHE
Stamer, Katharinaaus WetzlarHE
Syben, Danielaus AachenNRW
Sähn, Maikeaus MönchengladbachNRW
Thiele, Anna-Noreaaus ElsdorfNRW
Vescan, Juliaaus HerzogenrathNRW
Vescan, Miriamaus HerzogenrathNRW
Weigand, Leviaus EppsteinHE
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
Zumbe, Gretaaus AachenNRW
45 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Power
Assadian, Nimaaus Bendorf-StrombergRLP
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
Grabo, Dorotheaaus CarlsbergRLP
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Meul, Hannahaus FrechenNRW
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Rieder, Felix Neoaus KölnNRW
Siebert, Robinaus KölnNRW
Stapper, Ginaaus BonnNRW
Tschammer, Joschaaus MorschenHE
Zachariae, Jakobaus Hauset BelgienBel
Zimolong, Alinaaus WürselenNRW
13 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]