Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (3) 2012

Wettbewerb am 16.06.2012 in Essen


U11
Berge, Juliusaus SiegenNRW
Bielefeld, Neleaus MönchengladbachNRW
Brach, Lauraaus EssenNRW
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Braukmann, Tobiasaus DrensteinfurtNRW
Büsgen, Leaaus FrankfurtHE
Christoph, Linus Benjaminaus OdenthalNRW
Cremer, Leaaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Crummenerl, Bjarneaus WuppertalNRW
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Elvert, Jonasaus GelsenkirchenNRW
Feron, Annaaus MönchengladbachNRW
Freigang, Louisa Marieaus NetphenNRW
Grabo, Ericaus CarlsbergRLP
Grabo, Kiraaus CarlsbergRLP
Grote, Jilineaus WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, Paulineaus HildenNRW
Holz, Aaronaus KölnNRW
Joest, Ronjaaus WermelskirchenNRW
Jäkel, Noahaus LimburgerhofRLP
Kratz, Felixaus KerpenNRW
Lange, Antoniaaus SiegenNRW
Leyendecker, Neleaus WuppertalNRW
Lieser, Jan Niklasaus HürthNRW
Mauer, Lennardaus EbernhahnRLP
Meusel, Lilithaus WürselenNRW
Möller, Ninaaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Pretz, Anoukaus EssenNRW
Riechert, Elenaaus MönchengladbachNRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Rörig, Joelaus ObererbachRLP
Sattler, Liv Greteaus Weisenheim am SandHE
Schmidt, Milenaaus BraunfelsHE
Schwaiger, Carinaaus MönchengladbachNRW
Suhr, Tjorvenaus MünsterNRW
Thiede, Jakobaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
van gen Hassend, Gesaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Wagener, Melinaaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Wisdorf, Hannahaus GelsenkirchenNRW
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
40 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Fun
Althof, Marie-Julieaus KorschenbroichNRW
Arends, Helenaus EschweilerNRW
Ayas, Sinanaus EssenNRW
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Beckensträter, Marieaus OeldeNRW
Behr, Sarahaus KorschenbroichNRW
Blum, Chiaraaus AachenNRW
Braukmann, Dorotheeaus DrensteinfurtNRW
Breuer, Marcaus MönchengladbachNRW
Brinker, Timonaus KölnNRW
Böhme, Milanaus AlzenauHE
Coenen, Maxaus MönchengladbachNRW
Craul, Niklasaus MülheimNRW
Eberhardt, Julianaus LippetalNRW
Eck, Linusaus AachenNRW
Flohe, Luisaaus EssenNRW
Geis, Neleaus DortmundNRW
Gieseler, Sinjaaus KölnNRW
Gilliand, Annabelleaus MönchengladbachNRW
Goormann, Jostaus WillichNRW
Große, Benaus MönchengladbachNRW
Göthert, Philippaus EssenNRW
Hartwig, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Haugrund, Jannickaus AachenNRW
Heisler, Jessicaaus MönchengladbachNRW
Hendricks, Janinaaus NeussNRW
Hilpert, Kay-Hendrikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hover, Jan Justusaus HagenNRW
Jeremias, Sandra Mariaaus Bobenheim-RoxheimRLP
Keil, Hannahaus KorschenbroichNRW
Lentzen, Philippaus AachenNRW
Maddock, Marcusaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Meusel, Linusaus WürselenNRW
Möller, Jannikaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Nathalie, Evenaus OberhausenNRW
Neugebauer, Nathalieaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Niesen, Simonaus AachenNRW
Papantonopoulos, Adrianaus FrankfurtHE
Perkampus, Caitlinaus HerzogenrathNRW
Pischnamazzadeh, Zahraaus KölnNRW
Pluta, Lorenzaus MönchengladbachNRW
Prox, Tjorvenaus KölnNRW
Putak, Izemaus FrankenthalRLP
Reckter, Marieaus ElsdorfNRW
Schiller, Charleyaus HerzogenrathNRW
Schwitzgebel, Leaaus HomburgHE
Sendowski, Elena Marieaus BochumNRW
Stamer, Franziskaaus WetzlarHE
Stamer, Katharinaaus WetzlarHE
Sturms, Hannahaus Aachen-SchmidthofNRW
Sähn, Maikeaus MönchengladbachNRW
Thiede, Lorenzaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Vescan, Miriamaus HerzogenrathNRW
Weichsel, Arthuraus BochumNRW
Weinmann, Jannikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
Zumbe, Gretaaus AachenNRW
57 Anmeldungen
 
U14 Power
Assadian, Nimaaus Bendorf-StrombergRLP
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
Flohe, Yannick aus EssenNRW
Grabo, Dorotheaaus CarlsbergRLP
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Meul, Hannahaus FrechenNRW
Naroska, Mauroaus HerdeckeNRW
Peitz, Annaaus HeuchelheimHE
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Siebert, Robinaus KölnNRW
Staltmanis, Oskarsaus MünsterNRW
Tschammer, Joschaaus MorschenHE
Zachariae, Jakobaus Hauset BelgienBel
Zimolong, Alinaaus WürselenNRW
15 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]