Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (4) 2013

Wettbewerb am 23.11.2013 in Wuppertal


U10
Allerdissen, Sophieaus WuppertalNRW
Breuer, Lauraaus EschweilerNRW
Carmanns, Leanderaus MönchengladbachNRW
Crummenerl, Bentaus WuppertalNRW
Fleschhut, Chrisaus BreubergHE
Frehse, Felissaaus MünsterNRW
Freigang, Louisa Marieaus NetphenNRW
Geist, Lucieaus TrierRLP
Gordz, Vincentaus EssenNRW
Groer, Linaaus KerpenNRW
Hagemann, Paulaus MünsterNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Höhn, Justusaus KierspeNRW
Leyendecker, Neleaus WuppertalNRW
Lorenz, Henryaus DormagenNRW
Mast, Natashaaus EnschedeNL
Schmidt, Moritzaus BraunfelsHE
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Karlaaus KölnNRW
Senftleben, Moritzaus TrierRLP
Siedler, Michelaus MannheimBW
Unterweger, Leonaus DüsseldorfNRW
Waterholter, Oleaus TroisdorfNRW
22 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Alblas, Pascalaus SprockhövelNRW
Baden, Miaaus DuisburgNRW
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Büsgen, Lesaus FrankfurtHE
Crummenerl, Bjarneaus WuppertalNRW
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Federolf, Liliaus ErkrathNRW
Grabo, Ericaus CarlsbergRLP
Grabo, Kiraaus CarlsbergRLP
Grote, Jilineaus WuppertalNRW
Hagemann, Idaaus MünsterNRW
Hansen, Julienneaus KerpenNRW
Hartmann, Fynn Luisaus WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, Paulineaus HildenNRW
Jacquemain, Philippaus AachenNRW
Jäkel, Noahaus LimburgerhofRLP
Klages, Jakobaus SolingenNRW
Klappert, Kalvinaus FreudenbergNRW
Klimscha, Lisaaus KerpenNRW
Koch, Nickaus MülheimNRW
Kox, Ellenaus WürselenNRW
Kunz, Annaaus WuppertalNRW
Lenzkes, Simoneaus MönchengladbachNRW
Lieser, Jan-Niklasaus KölnNRW
Lippitz , Finn aus Mülheim NRW
Lorenz, Rosaaus DormagenNRW
Mauer, Lennardaus EbernhahnRLP
Mende, Niklasaus SiegenNRW
Meusel, Lilithaus WürselenNRW
Mosler, Chiaraaus Neunkirchen-SeelscheidNRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Rörig, Joelaus ObererbachRLP
Schlebusch, Marieaus MünsterNRW
Schmidt, Milenaaus BraunfelsHE
Schmitt, Gina-Marieaus BochumNRW
Schneider, Elenaaus NambornSL
Suhr, Tjorvenaus MünsterNRW
Thiemann, Janaus BeckumNRW
Turk, Juleaus KölnNRW
Wesselmann, Ludgeraus HerzogenrathNRW
Wirtz, Fabiaaus KölnNRW
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
42 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Andraczek, Gideonaus HerzogenrathNRW
Atkins, Kätheaus FrankfurtHE
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
Brkic, Svenaus HirsteinSL
Eberhardt, Julianaus LippetalNRW
Engel, Jenniferaus OberthalSL
Geis, Neleaus DortmundNRW
Große, Benaus MönchengladbachNRW
Göthert, Philippaus EssenNRW
Haugrund, Jannickaus AachenNRW
Hover, Jan Justusaus HagenNRW
Keil, Hannahaus KorschenbroichNRW
Kutz, Jessicaaus WuppertalNRW
Lentzen, Philippaus AachenNRW
Lorenz, Emmaaus DormagenNRW
Marx, Leonieaus St.WendelSL
Mast, Kayleeaus EnschedeNL
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Mende, Jonathanaus SiegenNRW
Meul, Hannahaus FrechenNRW
Meunier, Juleaus GrafschaftNRW
Meusel, Linusaus WürselenNRW
Naroska, Mauroaus HerdeckeNRW
Pittermann, Finnaus FrechenNRW
Prox, Tjorvenaus KölnNRW
Reckter, Marieaus ElsdorfNRW
Schommler, Marvinaus RemscheidNRW
Schopp, Paulaaus FrankfurtHE
Staltmanis, Oskarsaus MünsterNRW
Stamer, Franziskaaus WetzlarHE
Stamer, Katharinaaus WetzlarHE
Steinmueller, Janaus WettenbergHE
Thiele, Anna - Noreaaus ElsdorfNRW
Vescan, Juliaaus HerzogenrathNRW
Vescan, Miriamaus HerzogenrathNRW
Weinmann, Jannikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
38 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]