Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (2) 2015

Wettbewerb am 09.05.2015 in Wesseling


U10
Bayoudia, Linaaus FrankfurtHE
Boll, Janaaus KirchheimRLP
Fahr, Yannickaus PaderbornNRW
Feilbach, Eliasaus BielefeldNRW
Grundscheidt, Jessicaaus BurscheidNRW
Göthert, Amelieaus EssenNRW
Hamada, Soraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Hefftler, Lisaaus KölnNRW
Kappes, Katharinaaus PulheimNRW
Koppelmann, Elisaaus KölnNRW
Müller, Finyaaus SiershahnRLP
Nebgen, Gretaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Reichel, Leonieaus GirodRLP
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Scholz, Anni Margaretaaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Wielpütz, Jan-Niklasaus SendenNRW
16 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Berg, Miaaus Castrop - RauxelNRW
Boll, Henrikaus KirchheimRLP
Breuer, Lauraaus EschweilerNRW
Bürfent, Annaaus KölnNRW
Carmanns, Leanderaus MönchengladbachNRW
Cornely, Liliaus KölnNRW
Fahr, Frederikaus PaderbornNRW
Goetschel, Emelieaus Ransbach BaumbachRLP
Gordz, Vincentaus EssenNRW
Groer, Linaaus KerpenNRW
Hagemann, Paulaus MünsterNRW
Harnau, Jonasaus WeilerswistNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Holenz, Jule Lisaaus KölnNRW
Höhn, Justusaus KierspeNRW
Merz, Emiliaaus KölnNRW
Nebgen, Miraaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Neuenhöfer, Charlotteaus SiegburgNRW
Parting, Marcoaus HerzogenrathNRW
Reusch, Celinaaus HerzogenrathNRW
Riemann, Kajaaus BielefeldNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Karlaaus KölnNRW
Scholz, Oskaraus BornheimNRW
Senftleben, Moritzaus TrierRLP
Spree, Leniaus BielefeldNRW
Steffen, Eliasaus MünsterNRW
Waterholter, Oleaus TroisdorfNRW
Wegner, Romyaus WuppertalNRW
28 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Bentfeld, Franziskaaus FrechenNRW
Boll, Jonasaus KirchheimRLP
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Broser, Benaus EltvilleHE
Christoph, Linusaus OdenthalNRW
Comes, Oliviaaus HelferskirchenRLP
Crummenerl, Bjarneaus WuppertalNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-Paulineaus SiegenNRW
Elsen, Milanaus AlfterNRW
Fahr, Philippaus PaderbornNRW
Gantzkow, Jannickaus AachenNRW
Grote, Jilineaus WuppertalNRW
Hansen, Julienneaus KerpenNRW
Hartmann, Fynn Luisaus WuppertalNRW
Heck, Moritzaus ErftstadtNRW
Heistermann, Paulineaus HildenNRW
Henrich, Sophieaus SiegenNRW
Hoffmann, Zoéaus NeussNRW
Kassner, Jossiaaus WuppertalNRW
Kiefer, Oskaraus AlfterNRW
Klages, Jakobaus SolingenNRW
Klappert, Kalvinaus FreudenbergNRW
Klein, Lukasaus MünsterNRW
Kratz, Felixaus KerpenNRW
Limbach, Olivia Zoeaus SiegburgNRW
Mende, Niklasaus SiegenNRW
Oszlanyi, Noraaus KerpenNRW
Papachristou, Mariaaus AachenNRW
Ringer, Lea Morganaaus WuppertalNRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Suhr, Tjorvenaus MünsterNRW
Süß, Fynnaus KölnNRW
Turk, Juleaus KölnNRW
Vogel, Lucyaus AachenNRW
Voss, Melissaaus WülfrathNRW
Wagner, Kilianaus BornheimNRW
Wesselmann, Ludgeraus HerzogenrathNRW
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
Zimolong, Finjaaus WürselenNRW
Zucht, Lennartaus GievenbeckNRW
40 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]