Meldeliste
Westd. Kids-Cup-Finale 2015

Wettbewerb am 12.09.2015 in Aachen


U10
Altemöller, Finnaus FrechenNRW
Bayoudia, Linaaus FrankfurtHE
Beckmann, Lisa Johannaaus AlsheimRLP
Bindernagel, Leoaus NeuhofHE
Bäzol, Laraaus LangenHE
Fahr, Yannickaus PaderbornNRW
Feilbach, Eliasaus BielefeldNRW
Gamp, Jasminaus SiegenNRW
Grindl, Franziskusaus OffenbachHE
Göthert, Amelieaus EssenNRW
Hamada, Soraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Hargett, Sarah-Marieaus MuehltalHE
Hattenbach, Hannahaus HillscheidRLP
Hefftler, Lisaaus KölnNRW
Hoffmann, Jannisaus EnsdorfSL
Höh, Benjaminaus BrückenRLP
Kappes, Katharinaaus PulheimNRW
Klicker, Felixaus Sankt Wendel SL
Koch, Jasonaus MühltalHE
Koppelmann, Elisaaus KölnNRW
Maaß, Louisaaus SchwarzenholzSL
Mischok, Mara Lisa aus Mettenheim RLP
Nebgen, Gretaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Reichel, Leonieaus GirodRLP
Reusch, Oleaus MühltalHE
Ritter, Luciaaus Habichtswald-EhlenHE
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Scholz, Anniaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Thomas, Ana Seraphinaaus DarmstadtHE
Vogel, Maditaaus Ober-RamstadtHE
Wielpütz, Jan-Niklasaus SendenNRW
31 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Breuer, Lauraaus EschweilerNRW
Bürfent, Annaaus KölnNRW
Carmanns, Leanderaus MönchengladbachNRW
Cornely, Liliaus KölnNRW
Damm, Lenaaus Bad NauheimHE
Fahr, Frederikaus PaderbornNRW
Fleschhut, Chrisaus BreubergHE
Geist, Lucieaus TrierRLP
Gordz, Vincentaus EssenNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Heymann, Jonahaus FrankfurtHE
Hähnel, Louisaaus SchwalbachSL
Höhn, Justusaus KierspeNRW
Jacobs, Juliusaus FreinsheimRLP
Jung, Tabeaaus FreimersheimRLP
Kammer, Julia-Lizaus SaarbrückenSL
Klein, Frederikaus LembergRLP
Kockler, Magdalenaaus St. WendelSL
Krüger, Malinaus Bad VilbelHE
Lorenz, Henryaus DormagenNRW
Merz, Emiliaaus KölnNRW
Pekka Hoppe, Janaus DarmstadtHE
Peter, Julandaaus NeuhemsbachRLP
Ritter, Noelaus Habichtswald-EhlenHE
Scheuer, Florianaus PirmasensRLP
Schmidt, Moritzaus BraunfelsHE
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Karlaaus KölnNRW
Schäfer, Lindaaus FrankfurtHE
Senftleben, Moritzaus TrierRLP
Sternebeck, Henri Finnaus KasselHE
von Bothmer, Tillaus Bobenheim-RoxheimRLP
Waterholter, Oleaus TroisdorfNRW
Weber, Fraukeaus Bad CambergHE
Wiegand, Beritaus KasselHE
Wolf, Christianaus MonsheimRLP
35 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Bentfeld, Franziskaaus FrechenNRW
Boll, Jonasaus KirchheimRLP
Brandenburger, Nilsaus SolingenNRW
Brod, Lilliaus PetersbergHE
Christoph, Linusaus OdenthalNRW
Düringer, Samuelaus AmöneburgHE
Eichner, Janaus FrankenthalRLP
Fahr, Philippaus PaderbornNRW
Gleis, Anneaus NommernRLP
Grote, Jilineaus WuppertalNRW
Hansen, Lara Charlotte aus Dannstadt-SchauernheimRLP
Hartmann, Fynn Luisaus WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, Paulineaus HildenNRW
Hoffmann, Zoéaus NeussNRW
Iffland, Svenaus KaufungenHE
Kammer, Lenaaus SaarbrückenSL
Kilian, Cécileaus MarpingenSL
Kolb, Simonaus OsthofenRLP
Langenbach, Alinaaus FrankfurtHE
Remmert, Joelaaus FuldaHE
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Sattler, Liv Greteaus Weisenheim am SandHE
Schirra, Finnaus UrexweilerSL
Schmitt, Paulaaus ReifenbergRLP
Schoor, Paulaus KasselHE
Schrodt, Lucaaus HeusenstammHE
Schulte, Thorbenaus Zweibrücken RLP
Schäfer, Friedaaus FuldaHE
Suhr, Tjorvenaus MünsterNRW
Süß, Fynnaus KölnNRW
Thill, Florianaus DiekirchRLP
Turk, Juleaus KölnNRW
Walcher, Luzieaus EbersburgHE
Weber, Wiebkeaus Bad CambergHE
Winner, Liamaus FuldaHE
35 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]