Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (1) 2016

Wettbewerb am 30.04.2016 in Siegen


U10
Bechtel, Leniaus FreudenbergNRW
Dörr, Mayaaus TroisdorfNRW
Fahr, Yannickaus PaderbornNRW
Freitag, Samiraaus AlfterNRW
Gren, Alinaaus EschweilerNRW
Hamada, Soraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Jochimczyk, Claireaus WerdohlNRW
Jochimczyk, Jonasaus WerdohlNRW
Kreisel, Brunoaus BielefeldNRW
Kuhlmann, Maartenaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Leicht, Fenjaaus BurbachNRW
Nowok, Idaaus DorstenNRW
Nwokorie , Wilson aus Bottrop NRW
Nündel, Lucaaus WuppertalNRW
Scholz, Anniaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Wagner, Wiktoriaaus WuppertalNRW
16 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Altemöller, Finnaus FrechenNRW
Berg, Miaaus Castrop - RauxelNRW
Borner, Jonasaus FrechenNRW
Cramer, Svenaus AachenNRW
Drescher, Lisaaus WuppertalNRW
Ehlen, Max Bobaus AachenNRW
Feilbach, Eliasaus BielefeldNRW
Fischer, Isabelleaus WuppertalNRW
Gamp, Jasminaus SiegenNRW
Gordz, Vincentaus EssenNRW
Göthert, Amelieaus EssenNRW
Hagemann, Paulaus MünsterNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Hefftler, Lisaaus KölnNRW
Held, Nika Marieaus SiegenNRW
Holenz, Juleaus KölnNRW
Höhn, Justusaus KierspeNRW
Jochimczyk, Ivyaus WerdohlNRW
Koppelmann, Elisaaus KölnNRW
Kreisel, Jakobaus BielefeldNRW
Kuhlmann, Miraaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Liebing, Lisaaus AlfterNRW
Lorenz, Henryaus DormagenNRW
Maaß, Tjark aus Oldenburg NS
Marienfeld, Michelaus BornheimNRW
Merz, Emiliaaus KölnNRW
Naroska, Mariaaus HerdeckeNRW
Patzig, Nilsaus HürthNRW
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Spree, Leniaus BielefeldNRW
Tasidis, Klaraaus Übach-PalenbergNRW
Tasidis, Thanassiaus Übach-PalenbergNRW
Thallinger, Doraaus KölnNRW
Thallinger, Hugoaus KölnNRW
Volkmann, Dandelionaus BielefeldNRW
Wischnewski, Tillaus MönchengladbachNRW
Wolff, Lennoxaus KerpenNRW
37 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Bathe , Leyla aus Holzwickede NRW
Bentfeld, Franziskaaus FrechenNRW
Breuer, Lauraaus EschweilerNRW
Bürfent, Annaaus KölnNRW
Carmanns, Leanderaus MönchengladbachNRW
Christoph, Linusaus OdenthalNRW
Comes, Oliviaaus HelferskirchenRLP
Cornely, Liliaus KölnNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-Paulineaus SiegenNRW
Fahr, Frederikaus PaderbornNRW
Gantzkow, Jannickaus AachenNRW
Harnau, Jonasaus WeilerswistNRW
Henrich, Sophieaus SiegenNRW
Hermes, Joahaus AachenNRW
Kammer, Paulaaus MünsterNRW
Karahan, Dogaaus KölnNRW
Klappert, Kalvinaus FreudenbergNRW
Knoke, Violaaus KölnNRW
Liebing, Timaus AlfterNRW
Mast, Natashaaus EnschedeNL
Oerter, Felixaus SiegenNRW
Orth, Sandraaus BornheimNRW
Papachristou, Mariaaus AachenNRW
Parting, Marcoaus HerzogenrathNRW
Paus, Friedrich Arminaus KerpenNRW
Ringer, Lea Morganaaus WuppertalNRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Schellhorn, Noahaus SiegenNRW
Schmidt, Celinaaus SiegenNRW
Schmidt, Matteoaus WuppertalNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Karlaaus KölnNRW
Simon, Florianaus PaderbornNRW
Süß, Fynnaus KölnNRW
Thallinger, Clemensaus KölnNRW
Thiemann, Janaus BeckumNRW
Waterholter, Oleaus TroisdorfNRW
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
Zeimes, Jimaus FentangeLUX
38 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]