Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (3) 2016

Wettbewerb am 17.09.2016 in Köln-Chorweiler


U10
Bader, Friedaaus BochumNRW
Bechtel, Leniaus FreudenbergNRW
Cosentino, Nandoaus Köln NRW
Fahr, Yannickaus PaderbornNRW
Freitag, Samiraaus AlfterNRW
Gren, Alinaaus EschweilerNRW
Hamada, Soraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Höh, Benjaminaus BrückenRLP
Kirilova, Annaaus WuppertalNRW
Kuhlmann, Maartenaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Millbern, Finnaus LangenfeldNRW
Müller, Joelaus LeichlingenNRW
Nowok, Idaaus DorstenNRW
Nündel, Lucaaus WuppertalNRW
Schaubert, Kevinaus FrankenthalRLP
Scholz, Anniaus Mülheim an der RuhrNRW
Wagner, Wiktoriaaus WuppertalNRW
Weinhold, Lucyaus SchwelmNRW
18 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Altemöller, Finnaus FrechenNRW
Berg, Miaaus Castrop - RauxelNRW
Borner, Jonasaus FrechenNRW
Cramer, Svenaus AachenNRW
Deutz, Larsaus Aachen NRW
Drescher, Lisaaus WuppertalNRW
Ehlen, Max Bobaus AachenNRW
Gamp, Jasminaus SiegenNRW
Gigl, Annaaus KölnNRW
Gordz, Vincentaus EssenNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Hefftler, Lisaaus KölnNRW
Heil, Jonasaus Neu-AnspachHE
Held, Nika Marieaus SiegenNRW
Hildebrand, Davidaus KölnNRW
Holenz, Juleaus KölnNRW
Höhn, Justusaus KierspeNRW
Jüsten, Florianaus AachenNRW
Koppelmann, Elisaaus KölnNRW
Kreisel, Jakobaus BielefeldNRW
Kuhlmann, Miraaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Liebing, Lisaaus AlfterNRW
Lorenz, Henryaus DormagenNRW
Marienfeld, Michelaus BornheimNRW
Merz, Emiliaaus KölnNRW
Naroska, Mariaaus HerdeckeNRW
Patzig, Nilsaus HürthNRW
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Spree, Leniaus BielefeldNRW
Thallinger, Doraaus KölnNRW
Thallinger, Hugoaus KölnNRW
Volkmann, Dandelionaus BielefeldNRW
Wischnewski, Tillaus MönchengladbachNRW
Wolff, Lennoxaus KerpenNRW
34 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Bentfeld, Franziskaaus FrechenNRW
Breuer, Lauraaus EschweilerNRW
Bürfent, Annaaus KölnNRW
Carmanns, Leanderaus MönchengladbachNRW
Cornely, Liliaus KölnNRW
Dörle, Lucieaus MehlingenRLP
Eckhardt, Lotta-Paulineaus SiegenNRW
Ehrchen, Paulaus MünsterNRW
Emonts, Lilliaus AachenNRW
Fahr, Frederikaus PaderbornNRW
Fazlagic, Stellaaus Bergisch GladbachNRW
Gantzkow, Jannickaus AachenNRW
Gigl, Benjaminaus KölnNRW
Harnau, Jonasaus WeilerswistNRW
Hartmann, Fynn Luisaus WuppertalNRW
Henrich, Sophieaus SiegenNRW
Hermes, Joahaus AachenNRW
Kern, Juliaus SiegenNRW
Klappert, Kalvinaus FreudenbergNRW
Knoke, Violaaus KölnNRW
Liebing, Timaus AlfterNRW
Mast, Natashaaus EnschedeNL
Neuenhöfer, Charlotteaus SiegburgNRW
Orth, Sandraaus BornheimNRW
Papachristou, Mariaaus AachenNRW
Parting, Marcoaus HerzogenrathNRW
Paus, Friedrichaus KerpenNRW
Pollmeier, Leonieaus Bielefeld NRW
Ritter, Franziskaaus WuppertalNRW
Schellhorn, Noahaus SiegenNRW
Schmidt, Matteoaus WuppertalNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Karlaaus KölnNRW
Süß, Fynnaus KölnNRW
Thallinger, Clemensaus KölnNRW
Thiesen, Sophie Marisaus SelmNRW
Vogel, Lucyaus AachenNRW
Waterholter, Oleaus TroisdorfNRW
Yazdirad, Carolinaaus KerpenNRW
Zimolong, Finjaaus WürselenNRW
39 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]