Meldeliste
NRW Kids-Cup (2) 2017

Wettbewerb am 13.05.2017 in Wesseling


U10
Fischbach, Emmaaus FreudenbergNRW
Gronemann , Carlaus KölnNRW
Kaschani , Kiranaus WuppertalNRW
Kuhlmann, Maartenaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Neubürger, Lillyaus Bad HomburgHE
Nowok, Idaaus DorstenNRW
Nündel, Lucaaus WuppertalNRW
Nöll, Oleaus KönigswinterNRW
Nöll, Relanaaus KönigswinterNRW
Schmidt, Luisaaus WuppertalNRW
Schupp, Titusaus KölnNRW
11 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Bader, Friedaaus BochumNRW
Bechtel, Leniaus FreudenbergNRW
Borner, Jonasaus FrechenNRW
Brunheim , Eyleen aus Wuppertal NRW
Cosentino, Nandoaus Köln NRW
Cramer, Svenaus AachenNRW
Ehlen, Max Bobaus AachenNRW
Fichtner, Nick Neoaus Wezembeek-OppemBel
Fischer, Isabelleaus WuppertalNRW
Gamp, Jasminaus SiegenNRW
Gren, Alinaaus EschweilerNRW
Groditzki, Zenoaus BonnNRW
Hamada, Soraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Hefftler, Lisaaus KölnNRW
Juesten, Florianaus AachenNRW
Kirilova , Annaaus Wuppertal NRW
Klarl, Marilena Elisaaus KölnNRW
Koppelmann, Elisaaus KölnNRW
Kuhlmann, Miraaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Lemke, Lasseaus BündeNRW
Macedo, Noahaus NiederfeulenLUX
Reusch, Melinaaus SiegenNRW
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Schmidt, Moritzaus SiegenNRW
Schumacher, Edgaraus KölnNRW
Schwarz, Kieraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Vormann, Ruth Sophieaus HagenNRW
Vriesen, Linneaaus RhedeNRW
Wagner, Wiktoriaaus WuppertalNRW
29 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Berg, Miaaus Castrop - RauxelNRW
Breuer, Lauraaus EschweilerNRW
Bürfent, Annaaus KölnNRW
Ehrchen, Paulaus MünsterNRW
Fichtner, Luc Aaronaus Wezembeek-Oppem/BelgienBel
Gigl, Annaaus KölnNRW
Gordz, Vincentaus EssenNRW
Harnau, Jonasaus WeilerswistNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Holenz, Juleaus KölnNRW
Lehmkühler, Pietaus HammNRW
Liebing, Timaus AlfterNRW
Lorenz, Henryaus DormagenNRW
Merz, Emiliaaus KölnNRW
Naroska, Mariaaus HerdeckeNRW
Neuenhöfer, Charlotteaus SiegburgNRW
Overath, Lilliaus WuppertalNRW
Parting, Marcoaus HerzogenrathNRW
Patzig, Nilsaus HürthNRW
Pollmeier, Leonieaus Bielefeld NRW
Schmidt, Matteoaus WuppertalNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Karlaaus KölnNRW
Schönecker, Florianaus HürthNRW
Spree, Leniaus BielefeldNRW
Vitt, Tom Lukasaus NetphenNRW
Waterholter, Oleaus TroisdorfNRW
Wegner, Romyaus WuppertalNRW
Wischnewski, Tillaus MönchengladbachNRW
Zeimes, Jimaus FentangeLUX
29 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]