Meldeliste
NRW Kids-Cup (1) 2018

Wettbewerb am 24.02.2018 in Siegen


U10
Bader, Claraaus BochumNRW
Biedermann, Friedaaus EsloheNRW
Bossmann , Henryaus KölnNRW
Bossmann, Madsaus KölnNRW
Bruder, Minaaus Seeheim-Jugenheim HE
Daldrup, Normanaus SchmallenbergNRW
Fleck, Finnaus Wuppertal NRW
Goller, Jacobaus KölnNRW
Gronemann , Carlaus KölnNRW
Göritz, Marlin aus LeichlingenNRW
Helmboldt, Maya Marieaus BochumNRW
Jordans, Stellaaus RheinbachNRW
Keuper, Nuriaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Komsthöft , Maileenaus Köln NRW
Ling, Josephineaus MühltalHE
Lutter, Theoaus SchmallenbergNRW
Lücke, Elisaaus NieheimNRW
Nowok, Leifaus DorstenNRW
Nöll, Oleaus KönigswinterNRW
Nöll, Relanaaus KönigswinterNRW
Poßberg, Annaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Reusch, Malteaus MühltalHE
Schmidt, Luisaaus WuppertalNRW
Sternberg, Jackyaus SchmallenbergNRW
Steuer, Benaus JülichNRW
Weyland , Viktor aus DortmundNRW
26 Anmeldungen
 
U12
Bader, Friedaaus BochumNRW
Behrendt, Paulinaaus ErkrathNRW
Bruder, Luisaaus Seeheim- Jugenheim HE
Clement, Jolieaus SchmallenbergNRW
Cosentino, Nandoaus Köln NRW
Falkenstein, Danielaus DarmstadtHE
Fischbach, Emmaaus FreudenbergNRW
Fohrmann, Emilyaus SchmallenbergNRW
Franke, Lenaus HammNRW
Gren, Alinaaus EschweilerNRW
Hamada, Soraaus DüsseldorfNRW
Heinz, Colleenaus SchmallenbergNRW
Helden, Benediktaus ErkrathNRW
Hermes, Olafaus EsloheNRW
Holtermann, Lucasaus Groß-GerauHE
Humpert, Nickaus MeschedeNRW
Hupe, Eliasaus SchmallenbergNRW
Ising, Falkoaus Wilnsdorf NRW
Kalski, Konradaus SchmallenbergNRW
Kaspers, Annaaus Bergisch GladbachNRW
Keller, Lenaaus Bad BerleburgNRW
Knoche, Adabellaus SchmallenbergNRW
Kuhlmann, Maartenaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Kulaschewitz, Klaraaus DortmundNRW
Lemke, Lasseaus BündeNRW
Lücke, Hannaaus NieheimNRW
Millbern, Finnaus LangenfeldNRW
Müller, Jolineaus WilnsdorfNRW
Naroska, Carloaus HerdeckeNRW
Nowok, Idaaus DorstenNRW
Nündel, Lucaaus WuppertalNRW
Plaumann, Malteaus DortmundNRW
Riedlinger, Annettaus SiegenNRW
Schiel, Davidaus PirmasensRLP
Schlingmann, Matildaaus BielefeldNRW
Schmidt, Moritzaus SiegenNRW
Schulze, Claraaus HöxterNRW
Schumacher, Edgaraus KölnNRW
Stelljes, Franziskaaus LangenfeldNRW
Vierfuß, Luisaaus LangenfeldNRW
Wagner, Wiktoriaaus WuppertalNRW
Wildschuetz, Florianaus WuppertalNRW
42 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Berg, Miaaus Castrop - RauxelNRW
Buschmann, Cheraldine aus HildenNRW
Bäzol, Laraaus LangenHE
Cramer, Svenaus AachenNRW
Denecke, Clara Charlotteaus HaanNRW
Dopheide, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Eller, Felixaus SolingenNRW
Fischer, Isabelleaus WuppertalNRW
Gamp, Jasminaus SiegenNRW
Gigl, Annaaus KölnNRW
Göritz, Marinusaus LeichlingenNRW
Hansen, Oleaus HildenNRW
Haugrund, Jasminaus AachenNRW
Hefftler, Lisaaus KölnNRW
Hogrebe, Linusaus DüsseldorfNRW
Holenz, Juleaus KölnNRW
Höhn, Justusaus KierspeNRW
Kemmesies, Joanaaus WuppertalNRW
Klauke, Leonaus SchmallenbergNRW
Koppelmann, Elisaaus KölnNRW
Kuhlmann, Miraaus CG Vaals NLNRW
Kuhz, Timaus DortmundNRW
Langefeld, Nickaus SchmallenbergNRW
Lutter, Antonaus SchmallenbergNRW
Patzig, Nilsaus HürthNRW
Reusch, Melinaaus SiegenNRW
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Röcher, Finjaaus SiegenNRW
Schmidt, Ellaaus HildenNRW
Schölpert, Tomaus SolingenNRW
Spree, Leniaus BielefeldNRW
Stern, Felicitasaus HildenNRW
Thallinger, Doraaus KölnNRW
Vriesen, Linneaaus RhedeNRW
Wildschuetz, Svenjaaus WuppertalNRW
35 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]