Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup 2008 (3) 2008

Wettbewerb am 13.09.2008 in Bochum


U11
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
Braun, Marieaus KleinostheimBY
Brumme, Jeanne Marieaus WuppertalNRW
de Boer, Ronjaaus AltenaNRW
Geisler, Lara Celinaus MünsterNRW
Günster, Vanessaaus HilgertRLP
Göbel, Leoaus GruitenNRW
Henrich, Neleaus Bad VilbelHE
Hilpert, Enyaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hülshörster, Henrikeaus BonnNRW
Klausner, Liaaus AschaffenburgBY
Knitterscheidt, Lisaaus WuppertalNRW
Knödgen, Jannisaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Langer, Phillipaus SohlingenNRW
Ludemann, Philippaus ElsdorfNRW
Nolte, Jonasaus MünsterNRW
Ohk, Lailaaus DortmundNRW
Porr, Chiaraaus BonnNRW
Porr, Tobiasaus BonnNRW
Quirmbach, Charlotteaus HundsdorfRLP
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Reichert, Neleaus MünsterNRW
Rensing, Bastianaus MünsterNRW
Scharffetter, Mariaaus FriedrichsdorfHE
Schneider, Brittaus AachenNRW
Schummer, Markaus ViersenNRW
Smit, Sabrinaaus ViersenNRW
Steffens, Josefineaus AltenbergeNRW
Stötzel, Janaus MünsterNRW
Windgassen, Chiaraaus SchwelmNRW
30 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Balkenhol, Sydneyaus SolingenHE
Batz, Deniseaus Neu-IsenburgHE
Behrenswerth, Malteaus LontzenBel
Bertram, Bennettaus NauortRLP
Bonnemann, Mircoaus DortmundNRW
Braun, Jakobaus KleinostheimBY
Braun, Marcelaus AachenNRW
Brinkmann, Silasaus WelverNRW
Brinkmann, Tomaus WelverNRW
Brössel, Charlotteaus WuppertalNRW
Buchmayer, Annaaus WuppertalNRW
Buchmayer, Timonaus WuppertalNRW
Dörnemann, Karlaus DuisburgNRW
Ebbibghaus, Miriamaus WuppertalNRW
Firnenburg, Rubenaus HannoverNS
Geisler, Lauraaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Gesing, Christinaaus WelverNRW
Gesing, Christophaus WelverNRW
Grabitz, Jannikaus SiegenNRW
Günster, Dennisaus HilgertRLP
Henke, Vivianaus WuppertalNRW
Hilpert, Dagnyaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hoerster, Sophieaus MünsterNRW
Horst, Janaaus RemscheidNRW
Kenny, Ciaraaus AachenNRW
Kettermann, Fabioaus HammNRW
Klausner, Sophiaaus AschaffenburgBY
Kühl, Rubenaus AachenNRW
Kölsch, Samuelaus MontabaurRLP
Lang, Hannahaus WuppertalNRW
Lang, Jonasaus WuppertalNRW
Lang, Joshuaaus WuppertalNRW
Lauck, Timonaus FlörsheimHE
Lautenbach, Selinaaus AachenNRW
Leyendecker, Joshuaaus WuppertalNRW
Lubjuhn, Katharinaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Mack, Virginieaus MünsterNRW
McMinn, Jordanaus Bad SassendorfNRW
Münz, Valentinaus KelmisNRW
Naundorf, Ricaaus KölnNRW
Nolte, Annikaaus MünsterNRW
Plessow, Joanaaus HavixbeckNRW
Porr, Stefanaus BonnNRW
Quirmbach, Johannaaus HundsdorfRLP
Reinhardt, Paulaus WuppertalNRW
Rensing, Leaaus MünsterNRW
Reus, Steffenaus ElsenfeldBY
Ritter, Simonaus WuppertalNRW
Rupprecht, Maraaus WillichNRW
Schaffeldt, Annaaus WürselenNRW
Schmidt, Fernandoaus LüdenscheidNRW
Schubert, Davidaus LontzenBel
Stephan, Lucaaus LüdenscheidNRW
Stockmann, Tessaaus NiddatalHE
Swiatek, Timonaus BeckumNRW
Tiripa, Anaaus MonheimNRW
Vetter, Janaus SiegenNRW
Wagner, Carolinaus WuppertalNRW
Weigel, Florianaus WuppertalNRW
Wenke, Kristianaus Sprockh?velNRW
Wienicke, Fritzaus WuppertalNRW
Woll, Timaus HilgertRLP
Wurm, Alexanderaus DortmundNRW
Zimmermann, Feeaus WuerselenNRW
64 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]