Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup 2008 (4) 2008

Wettbewerb am 15.11.2008 in Wuppertal


U11
Brumme, Jeanne Marieaus WuppertalNRW
de Boer, Ronjaaus AltenaNRW
Eßer, Lennartaus SolingenNRW
Geisler, Lara Celinaus MünsterNRW
Günster, Vanessaaus HilgertRLP
Göbel, Leoaus GruitenNRW
Hampl, Sebastianaus BrauweilerNRW
Heiser, Saskiaaus WuppertalNRW
Henrich, Neleaus Bad VilbelHE
Hilpert, Enyaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hoffmann, Janaaus WuppertalNRW
Hülshörster, Henrikeaus BonnNRW
Kaiser, Luis Rubenaus WuppertalNRW
Kaul, Phillipaus WuppertalNRW
Kenny, Orlaaus AachenNRW
Knitterscheidt, Lisaaus WuppertalNRW
Knödgen, Jannisaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Langer, Gideonaus SolingenNRW
Lohmann, Carolineaus RemscheidNRW
Ludemann, Philippaus ElsdorfNRW
Neumann, Larsaus RemscheidNRW
Nolte, Jonasaus MünsterNRW
Porr, Chiaraaus BonnNRW
Porr, Tobiasaus BonnNRW
Quirmbach, Charlotteaus HundsdorfRLP
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Rensing, Bastianaus MünsterNRW
Sause, Juliusaus WuppertalNRW
Schneider, Brittaus AachenNRW
Steffens, Josefineaus AltenbergeNRW
Stötzel, Janaus MünsterNRW
Windgassen, Chiaraaus SchwelmNRW
Wüller, Carlaaus AachenNRW
33 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Abeltah, Louisaus MünsterNRW
Balkenhol, Sydneyaus SolingenHE
Batz, Deniseaus Neu-IsenburgHE
Behrenswerth, Malteaus LontzenBel
Bertram, Bennettaus NauortRLP
Bonnemann, Mircoaus DortmundNRW
Braun, Marcelaus AachenNRW
Brinkmann, Silasaus WelverNRW
Brinkmann, Tomaus WelverNRW
Buchmayer, Annaaus WuppertalNRW
Buchmayer, Timonaus WuppertalNRW
Chamier, Charlotte vonaus MünsterNRW
Ebbinghaus, Miriamaus WuppertalNRW
Falkenroth, Timaus MünsterNRW
Firnenburg, Rubenaus HannoverNS
Geisler, Lauraaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Gesing, Christinaaus WelverNRW
Gesing, Christophaus WelverNRW
Grabitz, Jannikaus SiegenNRW
Groß, Hanna Luzieaus HammNRW
Günster, Dennisaus HilgertRLP
Henke, Vivianaus WuppertalNRW
Hilpert, Dagnyaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hoerster, Sophieaus MünsterNRW
Hoffmann, Martineaus M?hnesee-G?nneNRW
Horst, Janaaus RemscheidNRW
Kenny, Ciaraaus AachenNRW
Keppler, Marvinaus Mörfelden-WaldorfHE
Kettermann, Fabioaus HammNRW
Kiesgen, Lilliaus Bad VilbelHE
Klesen, Felixaus SolingenNRW
Kölsch, Samuelaus MontabaurRLP
Lang, Hannahaus WuppertalNRW
Lang, Jonasaus WuppertalNRW
Lang, Joshuaaus WuppertalNRW
Lauck, Timonaus FlörsheimHE
Leyendecker, Joshuaaus WuppertalNRW
Lubjuhn, Katharinaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Mack, Virginieaus MünsterNRW
McMinn, Jordanaus Bad SassendorfNRW
Minartz, Dominikaus HerzogenrathNRW
Münz, Valentinaus KelmisNRW
Naundorf, Ricaaus KölnNRW
Nolte, Annikaaus MünsterNRW
Plessow, Joanaaus HavixbeckNRW
Porr, Stefanaus BonnNRW
Quirmbach, Johannaaus HundsdorfRLP
Reinkenhoff, Ann-Kristinaus WuppertalNRW
Rensing, Leaaus MünsterNRW
Ritter, Simonaus WuppertalNRW
Rittmann, Claraaus MünsterNRW
Rupprecht, Maraaus WillichNRW
Schmidt, Fernandoaus LüdenscheidNRW
Schubert, Davidaus LontzenBel
Stephan, Lucaaus LüdenscheidNRW
Stockmann, Tessaaus NiddatalHE
Tiripa, Anaaus MonheimNRW
Vetter, Janaus SiegenNRW
Weigel, Florianaus WuppertalNRW
Wenke, Kristianaus Sprockh?velNRW
Wienicke, Fritzaus WuppertalNRW
Wilke, Jonathanaus HammNRW
Woll, Timaus HilgertRLP
Wurm, Alexanderaus DortmundNRW
Zimmermann, Feeaus WuerselenNRW
65 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]