Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (1) 2010

Wettbewerb am 29.05.2010 in Köln-Chorweiler


U11
Arends, Colinaus EschweilerNRW
Barba Meuer, Lorenzoaus EbernhahnRLP
Bartsch, Johannaaus EssenNRW
Basten, Konstantinaus AachenNRW
Blum, Chiaraaus AachenNRW
Brandenburger, Jonasaus SolingenNRW
Brinker, Timonaus KölnNRW
de Boer, Saskiaaus AltenaNRW
Gabele, Miriamaus AachenNRW
Godenrath, Malinaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Graaf, Felixaus EschweilerNRW
Gregori, Alinaaus Bad VilbelHE
Halverkamps, Sophieaus Haltern am SeeNRW
Hampl, Sebastianaus BrauweilerNRW
Hatzmann, Niklasaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hecht, Jakobaus Frankfurt am MainHE
Hilpert, Kay Hendrikaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Hülshörster, Kathrinaus BonnNRW
Lieser, Jan-Niklasaus KölnNRW
Mauer, Jonasaus Ebernhahn RLP
Niesen, Simonaus AachenNRW
Perkampus, Caitlinaus HerzogenrathNRW
Pfister, Vivianeaus MünsterNRW
Prokopf, Jonasaus DüsseldorfNRW
Range, Christianaus BornheimNRW
Rieder, Felix Neoaus KölnNRW
Schmidt, Maxaus KölnNRW
Siebert, Robinaus KölnNRW
Staltmanis, Oskarsaus MünsterNRW
Steffens, Josefineaus AltenbergeNRW
Storms, Hannahaus AachenNRW
Tyrra, Nadineaus BochumNRW
van gen Hassend, Gesaaus DüsseldorfNRW
Wartala, Fraukeaus BeckumNRW
Weigand, Leviaus EppsteinHE
Wueller, Francaaus AachenNRW
Zimolong, Mareikeaus WürselenNRW
37 Anmeldungen
 
U14
Assadian, Nimaaus Bendorf-StrombergRLP
Balkenhol, Sydneyaus SolingenHE
Büttner, Claraaus kölnNRW
de Boer, Ronjaaus AltenaNRW
Georg, Malinaaus BeckumNRW
Günster, Vanessaaus HilgertRLP
Göbel, Leoaus GruitenNRW
Hauser, Adrianaus AhlenNRW
Heinz, Anna-Lenaaus Ransbach-BaumbachRLP
Henrich, Neleaus Bad VilbelHE
Hülshörster, Henrikeaus BonnNRW
Hüttche, Sophieaus Höhr-GrenzhausenRLP
Jacobsohn, Rebeccaaus OffenbachHE
Jürgens, Klaraaus KölnNRW
Kaul, Philippaus WuppertalNRW
Kenny, Orlaaus AachenNRW
Kettermann, Fabioaus HammNRW
Kirchner, Davidaus Frankfurt am MainHE
Kleinert, Tonjeaus KölnNRW
Korn, Johannesaus KreuzauNRW
Lohmann, Carolineaus RemscheidNRW
Lucka, Charlotteaus AachenNRW
Ludemann, Philippaus ElsdorfNRW
Marx, Matthiasaus FrankfurtHE
Müller, Manuelaus DormagenNRW
Naundorf, Ricaaus KölnNRW
Nolte, Annikaaus MünsterNRW
Nolte, Jonasaus MünsterNRW
Pleitner, Leonaus PulheimNRW
Plettenberg, Jaroaus AachenNRW
Praass, Rebeccaaus HillscheidRLP
Quirmbach, Charlotteaus HundsdorfRLP
Schaffeldt, Annaaus WürselenNRW
Simon, Falkaus LeverkusenNRW
Stephan, Lucaaus LüdenscheidNRW
Stier, Valentinaus FrankfurtHE
Traut, Melissaaus OffenbachHE
Tschammer, Joschaaus MorschenHE
Weber, Leonieaus HergenrathNRW
Windgassen, Chiaraaus SchwelmNRW
Wolters, Jan - Felixaus Henry ChapellBel
Wueller, Carlaaus AachenNRW
Zachariae, Jakobaus Hauset BelgienBel
Zimolong, Alinaaus WürselenNRW
44 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Infos & Regeln ] ~ [ Anmeldung ] ~ [ Meldeliste ]