Meldeliste
NRW-Cup 2011 (1) 2011

Wettbewerb am 16.07.2011 in Mülheim


Damen
Chamier, Katharina vonSektion Münster
Dransfeld, MonikaSektion Duisburg
Förster, FrederikeSektion Dortmund
Kenny, CiaraSektion Aachen
Kreuzer, AnnabellSektion Bochum
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Portich, DariaSektion Münster
Praass, JaninaSektion Koblenz
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
Scharf, KikkiSektion Rheinland-Köln
10 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Bell, LarsSektion Aachen
Bergfeld, ThomasSektion Rheinland-Köln
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Heede, NilsSektion Münster
Heilig, PhillipSektion Essen
Klaricic, PhilippSektion Münster
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Krappen, JoelSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Krämer, MoritzSektion Siegerland
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Ohligs, BastianSektion Bergfreunde Reydt
Proske, LarsSektion Bielefeld
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Schulz, RobertSektion Rheinland-Köln
Winter, JonasSektion Barmen
17 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
Heßfeld, VincentSektion Rheinland-Köln
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Münz, ValentinSektion Aachen
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Winter, JonasSektion Barmen
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Kenny, CiaraSektion Aachen
Portich, DariaSektion Münster
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
3 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Franzmann, DavidSektion Aachen
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Hagen, TobiasSektion Aachen
Kalenberg, MatthiasSektion Wuppertal
Kettermann, FabioSektion Beckum
Korn, JohannesSektion Aachen
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Marteau, TheodoreSektion Bonn
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Müller, ManuelSektion Rheinland-Köln
Stephan, LucaSektion Lüdenscheid
Wenke, KristianSektion Wuppertal
Wilke, JonathanSektion Beckum
Wurm, AlexanderSektion Dortmund
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Georg, MalinaSektion Beckum
Henke, VivianSektion Wuppertal
Kappes, MarleneSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Quirmbach, JohannaSektion Koblenz
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Scheipner, MaraSektion Wuppertal
Tiripa, AnaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Weber, LeonieSektion Aachen
9 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Hauser, AdrianSektion Beckum
Nolte, JonasSektion Münster
Zachariae, JakobSektion Aachen
3 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Grünewald , FlorenceSektion Frankfurt / Main
Kleinert, TonjeSektion Rheinland-Köln
Meyer, JankaSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Quien, JanaSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
6 Anmeldungen
 
Junioren
Brexler, LukasSektion Beckum
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Heede, NilsSektion Münster
Menne, EricSektion Beckum
Menne, MarcSektion Beckum
Schulz, RobertSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schwarzbach, TomSektion Aachen
7 Anmeldungen
 
Juniorinnen
Chamier, Katharina vonSektion Münster
Kreuzer, AnnabellSektion Bochum
Praass, JaninaSektion Koblenz
3 Anmeldungen