Meldeliste
NRW-Cup (1) 2012

Wettbewerb am 23.06.2012 in Köln-Chorweiler


Damen
Berndt, ViktoriaSektion Essen
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schlösser, IrisSektion Rheinland-Köln
4 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Bell, LarsSektion Aachen
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
Donath, Jsn-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Ertel, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Grotehans, NilsSektion Rheinland-Köln
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Heßfeld, VincentSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hupfeld, EricSektion Kassel
Kalenberg, MatthiasSektion Wuppertal
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Marteau, TheoSektion Bonn
Marteau, ValentinSektion Bonn
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Siebert, JacobSektion Kassel
18 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
De Vreeden, JanSektion Aachen
Fenna , FlorianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Franzmann, DavidSektion Aachen
Gatzka, FlorianSektion Aachen
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Griep, JoshuaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hagen, TobiasSektion Aachen
Halstenbach, TimSektion Gummersbach
Heßfeld, VincentSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hupfeld, EricSektion Kassel
Kalenberg, MatthiasSektion Wuppertal
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Marteau, TheoSektion Bonn
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Münz, ValentinSektion Aachen
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Siebert, JacobSektion Kassel
18 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
1 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Hauser, AdrianSektion Beckum
Kettermann, FabioSektion Beckum
Klos, LeonSektion Beckum
Korn, JohannesSektion Aachen
Liermann, PhilippSektion Kassel
Mense, EricSektion Beckum
Wiegler, TimSektion Kassel
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Georg, MalinaSektion Beckum
Hütten, MaraSektion Aachen
Kleinert, TonjeSektion Rheinland-Köln
Lucka, CharlotteSektion Aachen
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Weber, LeonieSektion Aachen
9 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Nolte, JonasSektion Münster
2 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Sähn, MaikeSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
3 Anmeldungen
 
Junioren
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Blecker, BenjaminSektion Siegerland
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion Kassel
Ertel, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Sprenger, MaxSektion Rheinland-Köln
6 Anmeldungen
 
Juniorinnen
Lang, MelinaSektion Rheinland-Köln
1 Anmeldungen