Meldeliste
NRW-Cup (2) 2012

Wettbewerb am 29.09.2012 in Aachen


Damen
Förster, FrederikeSektion Dortmund
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schlösser, IrisSektion Rheinland-Köln
3 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Ertel, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Griep, JoshuaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Grotehans, NilsSektion Rheinland-Köln
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Heßfeld, VincentSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kalenberg, MatthiasSektion Wuppertal
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Marteau, TheoSektion Bonn
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Münz, ValentinSektion Aachen
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Sauer, FabianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schulz, RobertSektion Rheinland-Köln
18 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Braun, MarcelSektion Aachen
De Vreeden, JanSektion Aachen
Franzmann, DavidSektion Aachen
Griep, JoshuaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hagen, TobiasSektion Aachen
Halstenbach, TimSektion Gummersbach
Heßfeld, VincentSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kalenberg, MatthiasSektion Wuppertal
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion Wuppertal
Marteau, TheoSektion Bonn
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Münz, ValentinSektion Aachen
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
13 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-Köln
1 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Fleschhut, JannisSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg
Hauser, AdrianSektion Beckum
Mense, EricSektion Beckum
Schnippe, MoritzSektion Rheinland-Köln
4 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Georg, MalinaSektion Beckum
Hütten, MaraSektion Aachen
Lucka, CharlotteSektion Aachen
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schaffeldt, AnnaSektion Aachen
Weber, LeonieSektion Aachen
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Niesen, SimonSektion Aachen
Zachariae, JakobSektion Aachen
4 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Arends, HelenSektion Aachen
Schiller, CharleySektion Aachen
Sturms, HannahSektion Aachen
Sähn, MaikeSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
6 Anmeldungen
 
Junioren
Baumann, LukasSektion Wuppertal
Blecker, BenjaminSektion Siegerland
Ertel, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Klein, DominikSektion Siegerland
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
5 Anmeldungen