Meldeliste
Offene NRW-Lead-LM 2015

Wettbewerb am 14.11.2015 in Wuppertal


Damen
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Blanz, AlexandraSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Brouschert, AurélieSektion Luxemburg
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Wacker, MiriamSektion Rheinland-Köln
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
9 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Brouschert , LéandroSektion Luxemburg
Burkholz, JulianSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Euteneier, AlexanderSektion Bielefeld
Grabitz, JannikSektion Siegerland
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Schaffrinna, TimSektion Frankfurt a. M.
Schirra, MichaelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Schnippe, MoritzSektion Rheinland-Köln
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Bast, MalteSektion Siegerland
Dahm, LouisSektion Trier
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion Siegerland
Ellger, JonasSektion Siegerland
Kapteina, FlorianSektion Siegburg
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Reuter, ChristianSektion Siegburg
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Wächter, MerlinSektion Bielefeld
9 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Borgelt, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Heinz, PaulaSektion Siegburg
Mende, AnneSektion Siegerland
Müller, CiaraSektion Aachen
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion Wuppertal
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Arends, ClémentSektion Bielefeld
Brandenburger, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Brkic, SvenSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Göthert, PhilippSektion Essen
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Haugrund, JannickSektion Aachen
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Mende, JonathanSektion Siegerland
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rüter, TobiasSektion Bielefeld
Wellensiek, MarlinSektion Bielefeld
13 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Atkins, KätheSektion Frankfurt
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Engel, JenniferSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Hauer, JanaSektion Aachen
Joris , GwendolineSektion KKH Luxemburg
Jöpen, LinneaSektion Aachen
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Marx, LeonieSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Pabst, AnnikaSektion Aachen
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Vescan, JuliaSektion Aachen
13 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Christoph, LinusSektion Barmen
Crummenerl, BjarneSektion Barmen
Fahr, PhilippSektion Paderborn
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen Wuppertal
Schirra, FinnSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Schmelzer, FrederikSektion Frankfurt / Main
Suhr, TjorvenSektion Münster
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-Köln
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Grote, JilineSektion Wuppertal
Hansen, Lara Charlotte Sektion Frankenthal
Heistermann, PaulineSektion Wuppertal
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-Köln
Orth, SandraSektion Siegburg
Papachristou, MariaSektion Aachen
Ritter, FranziskaSektion Barmen
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-Köln
Vogel, LucySektion Aachen
Voss, MelissaSektion Wuppertal
11 Anmeldungen