Meldeliste
Offene NRW-Lead-LM 2015

Wettbewerb am 14.11.2015 in Wuppertal


Damen
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Blanz, AlexandraSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Brouschert, AurélieSektion LuxemburgLUX
Mende, AnneSektion SiegerlandNRW
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Wacker, MiriamSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion WuppertalNRW
Zimolong, AlinaSektion AachenNRW
9 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Brouschert , LéandroSektion LuxemburgLux
Burkholz, JulianSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Euteneier, AlexanderSektion BielefeldNRW
Grabitz, JannikSektion SiegerlandNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Nauber, JanSektion BeckumNRW
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ritter, SimonSektion BarmenNRW
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schaffrinna, TimSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Schirra, MichaelSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Schnippe, MoritzSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Bast, MalteSektion SiegerlandNRW
Dahm, LouisSektion TrierNRW
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion SiegerlandNRW
Ellger, JonasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kapteina, FlorianSektion SiegburgNRW
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Reuter, ChristianSektion SiegburgNRW
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Wächter, MerlinSektion Bielefeld NRW
9 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Borgelt, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln NRW
Heinz, PaulaSektion SiegburgNRW
Mende, AnneSektion SiegerlandNRW
Müller, CiaraSektion AachenNRW
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Windgassen, ChiaraSektion WuppertalNRW
Zimolong, AlinaSektion AachenNRW
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Arends, ClémentSektion BielefeldNRW
Brandenburger, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Brkic, SvenSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Eck, LinusSektion AachenNRW
Göthert, PhilippSektion WuppertalNRW
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Haugrund, JannickSektion AachenNRW
Lentzen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Mende, JonathanSektion SiegerlandNRW
Naroska, MauroSektion WuppertalNRW
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Rüter, TobiasSektion BielefeldNRW
Wellensiek, MarlinSektion BielefeldNRW
13 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Atkins, KätheSektion FrankfurtHE
Bartsch, JohannaSektion EssenNRW
Engel, JenniferSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Flohe, LuisaSektion AachenNRW
Hauer, JanaSektion AachenNRW
Joris , GwendolineSektion KKH LuxemburgLUX
Jöpen, LinneaSektion AachenNRW
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Marx, LeonieSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Pabst, AnnikaSektion AachenNRW
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Vescan, JuliaSektion AachenNRW
13 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Christoph, LinusSektion BarmenNRW
Crummenerl, BjarneSektion BarmenNRW
Fahr, PhilippSektion PaderbornNRW
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen WuppertalNRW
Schirra, FinnSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Schmelzer, FrederikSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Suhr, TjorvenSektion MünsterNRW
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion AachenNRW
Grote, JilineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hansen, Lara Charlotte Sektion FrankenthalRLP
Heistermann, PaulineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Orth, SandraSektion SiegburgNRW
Papachristou, MariaSektion AachenNRW
Ritter, FranziskaSektion BarmenNRW
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Vogel, LucySektion AachenNRW
Voss, MelissaSektion WuppertalNRW
11 Anmeldungen