Meldeliste
Offene NRW-Overall-LM 2015

Wettbewerb am 12.09.2015 in Mülheim/Ruhr


Damen
Blanz, AlexandraSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Dopmeyer, HannahSektion Bielefeld NRW
Dransfeld, MonikaSektion DuisburgNRW
Ellger, KarlaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Grünewald , FlorenceSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Quien, JanaSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Schindler, JohannaSektion BarmenNRW
Wacker, MiriamSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Winter, LisaSektion Düsseldorf NRW
10 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Buchmann, MarcelSektion DüsseldorfNRW
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ellger, JonasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Grabitz, JannikSektion SiegerlandNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hagen, TobiasSektion AachenNRW
Kalenberg, MatthiasSektion WuppertalNRW
Klein, DominikSektion SiegerlandNRW
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion WuppertalNRW
Ritter, SimonSektion BarmenNRW
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schloemer, PhilippSektion Rheinland-Köln
Wiegel, MichaSektion SiegerlandNRW
13 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Bast, MalteSektion SiegerlandNRW
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion SiegerlandNRW
Ellger, JonasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Flohe, Yannick Sektion AachenNRW
Jungbluth, NilsSektion SiegburgNRW
Krause, KilianSektion BielefeldNRW
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Reuter, ChristianSektion SiegburgNRW
Schirra, SamuelSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Siewert, JanisSektion SiegerlandNRW
Thies, FilippSektion Minden/WestfalenNRW
Wächter, MerlinSektion Bielefeld NRW
12 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Arends, HelenSektion AachenNRW
Bentfeld, IsabelleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Heinz, PaulaSektion Siegburg NRW
Mende, AnneSektion SiegerlandNRW
Nicolin, AnneSektion SiegburgNRW
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Zimolong, AlinaSektion AachenNRW
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Eck, LinusSektion AachenNRW
Göthert, PhilippSektion WuppertalNRW
Hampl, SebastianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Haugrund, JannickSektion AachenNRW
Jungeilges, FelixSektion BielefeldNRW
Khodjasteh, JonasSektion MünsterNRW
Lentzen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Mauersberger, StefanSektion SiegburgNRW
Mende, JonathanSektion SiegerlandNRW
Naroska, MauroSektion WuppertalNRW
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Rüter, TobiasSektion BielefeldNRW
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Bartsch, JohannaSektion EssenNRW
Engel, JenniferSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Evangelidis, KiraSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Flohe, LuisaSektion AachenNRW
Hunstig, AnnaSektion PaderbornNRW
Jöpen, LinneaSektion AachenNRW
Jöstingmeier, SabrinaSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Marx, LeonieSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Pabst, AnnikaSektion AachenNRW
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schiele, ElisabethSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Vescan, JuliaSektion AachenNRW
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Brandenburger, NilsSektion WuppertalNRW
Christoph, LinusSektion BarmenNRW
Crummenerl, BjarneSektion BarmenNRW
Fahr, PhilippSektion PaderbornNRW
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen WuppertalNRW
Mende, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Schirra, FinnSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion AachenNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion SiegerlandNRW
Grote, JilineSektion WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, PaulineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kassner, JossiaSektion WuppertalNRW
Orth, SandraSektion SiegburgNRW
Papachristou, MariaSektion AachenNRW
Ritter, FranziskaSektion BarmenNRW
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Vogel, LucySektion AachenNRW
11 Anmeldungen