Meldeliste
Offene NRW-LM Lead 2016

Wettbewerb am 29.10.2016 in Siegen


Damen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion Essen
Brouschert, AurélieSektion Luxemburg
Ellger, KarlaSektion Siegerland
Fuchs, NeleSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Gießel, AnnaSektion Frankfurt am Main
Grefermann, MelanieSektion Essen
Hauer, JanaSektion Aachen
Jöpen, LinneaSektion Aachen
Koch, JuliaSektion Wuppertal
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Neder, AlbaSektion Frankfurt am Main
Nicolin, AnneSektion Siegburg
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-Köln
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Zimolong, AlinaSektion Aachen
15 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Bast, MalteSektion Siegerland
Bertram, DanielSektion Rheinland-Köln
Brouschert , LéandroSektion Luxemburg
Börner, PascalSektion Frankfurt / Main
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Siegerland
Eck, LinusSektion Aachen
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion Siegerland
Flohe, Yannick Sektion Aachen
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion Siegerland
Hampl, SebastianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Klein, MoritzSektion Siegerland
Lentzen, PhilippSektion Aachen
Mende, JonathanSektion Siegerland
Nauber, JanSektion Beckum
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-Köln
Reuter, ChristianSektion Siegburg
Ritter, SimonSektion Barmen
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-Köln
Rüter, TobiasSektion Bielefeld
Schaekers, ZenoSektion NKBV
Schneider , TimonSektion Frankfurt am Main
Siewert, JanisSektion Siegerland
Till, JörgSektion Frankfurt a.M.
Wiegel, MichaSektion Siegerland
25 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, JonasSektion Wuppertal
Brandenburger, NilsSektion Wuppertal
Cavé, LetoSektion NKBV
de Louw, JensSektion NKBV
Fahr, PhilippSektion Paderborn
Fuchs, LinusSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Groß, PaulSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Mauersberger, StefanSektion Siegburg
Mende, NiklasSektion Siegerland
Naroska, MauroSektion Wuppertal
Radt, MischaSektion NKBV
Schmelzer, FrederikSektion Frankfurt / Main
Siegel, NilsSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Zdrojewski, MarkusSektion Siegen
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Atkins, KätheSektion Frankfurt
Dietrich, SophieSektion Düsseldorf
Flohe, LuisaSektion Aachen
Grote, JilineSektion Wuppertal
Heistermann, PaulineSektion Wuppertal
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-Köln
Kammer, IsabelleSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Laub, JosefineSektion ASS Saarbrücken
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-Köln
Pabst, AnnikaSektion Aachen
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-Köln
Sipf, MajaSektion Frankfurt am Main
Spätling, MalenSektion Wuppertal
Swalué, SamSektion NKBV
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-Köln
van de Sande, JasmijnSektion NKBV
Weber, WiebkeSektion Frankfurt / Main
Zimolong, MareikeSektion Aachen
19 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Breuer, HenriSektion Wetzlar
Carmanns, LeanderSektion Bergfreunde Rheydt
Christoph, LinusSektion Barmen
Fahr, FrederikSektion Paderborn
Grabo, EricSektion Frankenthal
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen Wuppertal
Hermes, JoahSektion Aachen
Klappert, KalvinSektion Siegerland
Kolb, SimonSektion Worms
Muß, MoritzSektion Frankfurt / Main
Parting, MarcoSektion Aachen
Pasveer, IwanSektion NKBV
Siedler, MichelSektion Frankenthal
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-Köln
von Bothmer, TillSektion Worms
Waterholter, OleSektion Siegburg
Zeimes, JimSektion Luxembourg
17 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Bernhard, EmmaSektion Frankfurt / Main
Breuer, LauraSektion Aachen
Bürfent, AnnaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Cornely, LiliSektion Rheinland-Köln
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion Siegerland
Hansen, LaraSektion Frankenthal
Henrich, SophieSektion Siegerland
Kammer, LenaSektion Bergfreunde Saar
Knops, ManonSektion NKBV
Langenbach, AlinaSektion Frankfurt
Orth, SandraSektion Siegburg
Ritter, FranziskaSektion Barmen
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-Köln
Stenzel, ManonSektion Frankfurt am Main
Vogel, LucySektion Aachen
16 Anmeldungen