Meldeliste
Offene NRW-LM Lead 2016

Wettbewerb am 29.10.2016 in Siegen


Damen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion EssenNRW
Brouschert, AurélieSektion LuxemburgLUX
Ellger, KarlaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Fuchs, NeleSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Gießel, AnnaSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Grefermann, MelanieSektion EssenNRW
Hauer, JanaSektion AachenNRW
Jöpen, LinneaSektion AachenNRW
Koch, JuliaSektion WuppertalNRW
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Neder, AlbaSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Nicolin, AnneSektion SiegburgNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Zimolong, AlinaSektion AachenNRW
15 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Bast, MalteSektion SiegerlandNRW
Bertram, DanielSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Brouschert , LéandroSektion LuxemburgLux
Börner, PascalSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Eck, LinusSektion AachenNRW
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion SiegerlandNRW
Flohe, Yannick Sektion AachenNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hampl, SebastianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Klein, MoritzSektion Siegerland
Lentzen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Mende, JonathanSektion SiegerlandNRW
Nauber, JanSektion BeckumNRW
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Reuter, ChristianSektion SiegburgNRW
Ritter, SimonSektion BarmenNRW
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Rüter, TobiasSektion BielefeldNRW
Schaekers, ZenoSektion NKBVNL
Schneider , TimonSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Siewert, JanisSektion SiegerlandNRW
Till, JörgSektion Frankfurt a.M.HE
Wiegel, MichaSektion SiegerlandNRW
25 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Brandenburger, NilsSektion WuppertalNRW
Cavé, LetoSektion NKBVNL
de Louw, JensSektion NKBVNL
Fahr, PhilippSektion PaderbornNRW
Fuchs, LinusSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Groß, PaulSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Mauersberger, StefanSektion SiegburgNRW
Mende, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Naroska, MauroSektion WuppertalNRW
Radt, MischaSektion NKBVNL
Schmelzer, FrederikSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Siegel, NilsSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Zdrojewski, MarkusSektion SiegenNRW
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Atkins, KätheSektion FrankfurtHE
Dietrich, SophieSektion DüsseldorfNRW
Flohe, LuisaSektion AachenNRW
Grote, JilineSektion WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, PaulineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kammer, IsabelleSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Laub, JosefineSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Pabst, AnnikaSektion AachenNRW
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Sipf, MajaSektion Frankfurt am Main HE
Spätling, MalenSektion WuppertalNRW
Swalué, SamSektion NKBVNL
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
van de Sande, JasmijnSektion NKBVNL
Weber, WiebkeSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Zimolong, MareikeSektion AachenNRW
19 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Breuer, HenriSektion WetzlarHE
Carmanns, LeanderSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Christoph, LinusSektion BarmenNRW
Fahr, FrederikSektion PaderbornNRW
Grabo, EricSektion FrankenthalRLP
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen WuppertalNRW
Hermes, JoahSektion AachenNRW
Klappert, KalvinSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kolb, SimonSektion WormsRLP
Muß, MoritzSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Parting, MarcoSektion AachenNRW
Pasveer, IwanSektion NKBVNL
Siedler, MichelSektion FrankenthalRLP
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
von Bothmer, TillSektion WormsRLP
Waterholter, OleSektion Siegburg NRW
Zeimes, JimSektion LuxembourgLUX
17 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion AachenNRW
Bernhard, EmmaSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Breuer, LauraSektion AachenNRW
Bürfent, AnnaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Cornely, LiliSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hansen, LaraSektion FrankenthalRLP
Henrich, SophieSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kammer, LenaSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Knops, ManonSektion NKBVNL
Langenbach, AlinaSektion FrankfurtHE
Orth, SandraSektion SiegburgNRW
Ritter, FranziskaSektion BarmenNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Stenzel, ManonSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Vogel, LucySektion AachenNRW
16 Anmeldungen