Meldeliste
Offene NRW-LM Speed 2016

Wettbewerb am 29.10.2016 in Siegen


Damen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion EssenNRW
Brouschert, AurélieSektion LuxemburgLUX
Fuchs, NeleSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Jöpen, LinneaSektion AachenNRW
Naundorf, RicaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Utzig, CharmaineSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Zimolong, AlinaSektion AachenNRW
8 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Bertram, DanielSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Brouschert , LéandroSektion LuxemburgLux
Donath, Jan-MarcoSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Eck, LinusSektion AachenNRW
Eckhardt, Tom-OleSektion SiegerlandNRW
Flohe, Yannick Sektion AachenNRW
Hauck-Ponce, GastonSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Lentzen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Mende, JonathanSektion SiegerlandNRW
Range, ChristianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ritter, SimonSektion BarmenNRW
Rüter, TobiasSektion BielefeldNRW
Schaekers, ZenoSektion NKBVNL
Till, JörgSektion Frankfurt a.M.HE
14 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Brandenburger, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Brandenburger, NilsSektion WuppertalNRW
Cavé, LetoSektion NKBVNL
de Louw, JensSektion NKBVNL
Fahr, PhilippSektion PaderbornNRW
Fuchs, LinusSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Groß, PaulSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Mende, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Naroska, MauroSektion WuppertalNRW
Radt, MischaSektion NKBVNL
Siegel, NilsSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
11 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Atkins, KätheSektion FrankfurtHE
Flohe, LuisaSektion AachenNRW
Grote, JilineSektion WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, PaulineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kammer, IsabelleSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Laub, JosefineSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Meul, HannahSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Pabst, AnnikaSektion AachenNRW
Prox, TjorvenSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Swalué, SamSektion NKBVNL
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
van de Sande, JasmijnSektion NKBVNL
Weber, WiebkeSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
15 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Breuer, HenriSektion WetzlarHE
Carmanns, LeanderSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Christoph, LinusSektion BarmenNRW
Fahr, FrederikSektion PaderbornNRW
Grabo, EricSektion FrankenthalRLP
Hartmann, Fynn LuisSektion Barmen WuppertalNRW
Hermes, JoahSektion AachenNRW
Parting, MarcoSektion AachenNRW
Pasveer, IwanSektion NKBVNL
Siedler, MichelSektion FrankenthalRLP
Süß, FynnSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
von Bothmer, TillSektion WormsRLP
12 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion AachenNRW
Bernhard, EmmaSektion Frankfurt / MainHE
Breuer, LauraSektion AachenNRW
Bürfent, AnnaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Cornely, LiliSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hansen, LaraSektion FrankenthalRLP
Henrich, SophieSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kammer, LenaSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Knops, ManonSektion NKBVNL
Langenbach, AlinaSektion FrankfurtHE
Orth, SandraSektion SiegburgNRW
Ritter, FranziskaSektion BarmenNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Vogel, LucySektion AachenNRW
15 Anmeldungen