Meldeliste
Westdeutsche Meisterschaft 2006

Wettbewerb am 23.09.2006 in Wuppertal


Damen
Förster, FrederikeSektion DortmundNRW
Gielen, TheklaSektion BarmenNRW
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Mittelman, IrinaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Opp, AlexandraSektion NahegauHE
Ploschke, LauraSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schade, SonjaSektion BielefeldNRW
Schlösser, IrisSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schuster, SaskiaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Smith-Gobat, MayanSektion FrankenthalRLP
Ulmen, HannaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Wurm, JulianeSektion WuppertalNRW
13 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Baumann, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Baumann, TimSektion WuppertalNRW
Bell, LarsSektion AachenNRW
Blume, LeonardSektion BarmenNRW
Buhl, NikolaiSektion MünchenBY
Chakraborty, NikhilSektion DuisburgNRW
Gerber, SebastianSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Jung, MarkusSektion SiegerlandNRW
Köppert, OliverSektion HagenNRW
Lau, JohannesSektion FrankenthalRLP
Leliveldt, SebastianSektion DuisburgNRW
Lunzenauer, BenjaminSektion DuisburgNRW
Proske, LarsSektion BielefeldNRW
Schermer, ThomasSektion AachenNRW
Schuldt, TorstenSektion WittenNRW
Stahl, FlorenzSektion SiegerlandNRW
Ulmen, MaxSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
W?rth, PeterSektion LudwigshafenRLP
Würth, PeterSektion LudwigshafenRLP
19 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Altmaier, JanekSektion Bergfreunde SaarSL
Buhl, NikolaiSektion MünchenBY
Conrad, MatthiasSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Penz, MarcoSektion GummersbachNRW
Pogoda, LucaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Proske, LarsSektion BielefeldNRW
Roth, DanielSektion KaiserslauternRLP
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Braun, TabeaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Krause, Louisa-SabinaSektion DuisburgNRW
Piur, FelicitasSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Ploschke, LauraSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Wurm, JulianeSektion WuppertalNRW
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Baggeröhr, LutzSektion BeckumNRW
Baggeröhr, MaxSektion BeckumNRW
Baumann, LukasSektion WuppertalNRW
Bollmer, NiklasSektion BeckumNRW
Carbon, YannikSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Echtermeyer, FelixSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion KasselHE
Ertel, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Gerlieb, NiklasSektion BeckumNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hojer, JanSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Kemmler, ThomasSektion MünsterNRW
Krause, Jan-FrederickSektion DuisburgNRW
Kreutz, S?renSektion KrefeldNRW
Kreutz, SteffenSektion KrefeldNRW
Krämer, MoritzSektion SiegerlandNRW
König, TimoSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Mayer, SvenSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Moske, FelixSektion FrankenthalRLP
Plum, SimonSektion AachenNRW
Saxler, JoschaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Wagner, JonasSektion FrankenthalRLP
Weilmünster, TimSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Winkler, DominikSektion FrankfurtHE
Wolf, NiklasSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Zimutta, KaiSektion AachenNRW
Zinta, JannikSektion BeckumNRW
27 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Chamier, Katharina vonSektion MünsterNRW
Clasen, TheaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Gekle, LeaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Haag, IsabellSektion KaiserslauternRLP
Kaufmann, EllenSektion FrankenthalRLP
Leiner, IsabellSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Proske, MarlenSektion BielefeldNRW
Raab, LuiseSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Sauer, CharlotteSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Sauer, ConstanzeSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Scharf, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Scholl, NinaSektion BonnNRW
Schreiber, MimiSektion DortmundNRW
Zeyen, LisaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
14 Anmeldungen
 
Junioren
Baumann, TimSektion WuppertalNRW
Blume, LeonardSektion BarmenNRW
Ferentz, RobinSektion FrankenthalRLP
Jung, MarkusSektion SiegerlandNRW
Köppert, OliverSektion HagenNRW
Rötting, TorbenSektion AachenNRW
Stahl, FlorenzSektion SiegerlandNRW
7 Anmeldungen
 
Juniorinnen
Förster, FrederikeSektion DortmundNRW
Ulmen, HannaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
2 Anmeldungen