Meldeliste
NRW-Landesmeisterschaft 2007

Wettbewerb am 18.08.2007 in Wuppertal


Damen
Dransfeld, MonikaSektion DuisburgNRW
Förster, FrederikeSektion DortmundNRW
Gebhardt, JuliaSektion BremenHB
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Loichen, BirteSektion KoblenzRLP
Ploschke, LauraSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schade, SonjaSektion BielefeldNRW
Schuster, SaskiaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Ulmen, HannaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
10 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Baumann, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Baumann, TimSektion WuppertalNRW
Bergfeld, ThomasSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Blume, LeonardSektion BarmenNRW
Buhl, NikolaiSektion MünchenBY
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Jung, DanielSektion SiegerlandNRW
Jung, MarkusSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kehren, WolfgangSektion SiegburgNRW
Koch, DavidSektion AachenNRW
Plum, SimonSektion AachenNRW
Proske, LarsSektion BielefeldNRW
Rehder, DirkSektion DuisburgNRW
Schuldt, TorstenSektion WittenNRW
Stahl, FlorenzSektion SiegerlandNRW
Szczepanski, PeterSektion EssenNRW
Ulmen, MaxSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
17 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Bollmer, NiklasSektion BeckumNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kemmler, ThomasSektion MünsterNRW
Krämer, MoritzSektion SiegerlandNRW
Plum, SimonSektion AachenNRW
Proske, LarsSektion BielefeldNRW
6 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Gebhardt, JuliaSektion BremenHB
Gürtler, LauraSektion KoblenzRLP
Hojer, LaraSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Schreiber, MimiSektion DortmundNRW
Sichler, KatjaSektion MünsterNRW
5 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion KasselHE
Ertel, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Gerlieb, NiklasSektion BeckumNRW
Hojer, JanSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Krause, Jan-FrederickSektion DuisburgNRW
Kreutz, S?renSektion KrefeldNRW
Stolz, AlexanderSektion DuisburgNRW
7 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Chamier, Katharina vonSektion MünsterNRW
Graeber, JeanneSektion KrefeldNRW
Jürgens, ViolaSektion MünsterNRW
Poppenborg, RebeccaSektion MünsterNRW
Scholl, NinaSektion BonnNRW
Zajonc, Maja JulieSektion AC HannoverNS
6 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Baumann, LukasSektion WuppertalNRW
Bollmer, LarsSektion BeckumNRW
Botzenhard, JeffreySektion BeckumNRW
Firnenburg, DavidSektion HannoverNS
Giebat, SemjonSektion BonnNRW
Nauber, JanSektion BeckumNRW
Peitz, MaxSektion BeckumNRW
Ritter, SimonSektion BarmenNRW
Winter, JonasSektion BarmenNRW
Zinta, JannikSektion BeckumNRW
10 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Fricke, NicoleSektion MünsterNRW
Leuoth, Mia SophieSektion AC HannoverNS
Metaschk, JenniferSektion BonnNRW
Portich, DariaSektion MünsterNRW
Proske, MarlenSektion BielefeldNRW
5 Anmeldungen
 
Junioren
Baumann, TimSektion WuppertalNRW
Blume, LeonardSektion BarmenNRW
Buhl, NikolaiSektion MünchenBY
Rötting, TorbenSektion AachenNRW
Stahl, FlorenzSektion SiegerlandNRW
5 Anmeldungen
 
Juniorinnen
Förster, FrederikeSektion DortmundNRW
Loichen, BirteSektion KoblenzRLP
Ploschke, LauraSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ulmen, HannaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
5 Anmeldungen