Meldeliste
NRW-Cup 2008 (1) 2008

Wettbewerb am 07.06.2008 in Bochum


Damen
Dransfeld, MonikaSektion DuisburgNRW
Förster, FrederikeSektion DortmundNRW
Gebhardt, JuliaSektion BremenHB
Loichen, BirteSektion KoblenzRLP
Mannheim, MarionSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schlösser, IrisSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
7 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Buhl, NikolaiSektion MünchenBY
Giehl, MarcSektion EssenNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hojer, JanSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Honnert, JonathanSektion LüdenscheidNRW
Kreutz, S?renSektion KrefeldNRW
Köppert, OliverSektion HagenNRW
Medernach, JerrySektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Rehder, DirkSektion DuisburgNRW
Stahl, FlorenzSektion SiegerlandNRW
Ulmen, MaxSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
11 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A männl.
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hojer, JanSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Kopiez, MariusSektion DattelnNRW
Kreutz, S?renSektion KrefeldNRW
Krämer, MoritzSektion SiegerlandNRW
Schepp, JonasSektion LüdenscheidNRW
Sturm, JanSektion LüdenscheidNRW
Winter, MischaSektion BarmenNRW
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend A weibl.
Dietrich, LarissaSektion LüdenscheidNRW
Gebhardt, JuliaSektion BremenHB
Graeber, JeanneSektion KrefeldNRW
Gürtler, LauraSektion KoblenzRLP
Jürgens, ViolaSektion MünsterNRW
Schreiber, MimiSektion DortmundNRW
6 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Baumann, LukasSektion WuppertalNRW
Botzenhard, JeffreySektion BeckumNRW
Brexler, LukasSektion BeckumNRW
Eggenwirth, LeoSektion KasselHE
Ertel, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Gerlieb, NiklasSektion BeckumNRW
Heinen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Klein, DominikSektion SiegerlandNRW
Nauber, JanSektion BeckumNRW
Winter, JonasSektion BarmenNRW
Zinta, JannikSektion BeckumNRW
11 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Chamier, Katharina vonSektion MünsterNRW
Fricke, NicoleSektion MünsterNRW
Köthe, RonjaSektion LüdenscheidNRW
Metaschk, JenniferSektion BonnNRW
Portich, DariaSektion MünsterNRW
Vergien, MiriamSektion KrefeldNRW
Wickord, LeaSektion KoblenzRLP
Wickord, Lea-ChristinSektion KoblenzRLP
8 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Behrenswerth, MalteSektion AachenBel
Bollmer, LarsSektion BeckumNRW
Braun, MarcelSektion AachenNRW
Hergarten, RomanSektion AachenNRW
Kroppenberg, MaxSektion AachenNRW
Leyendecker, JoshuaSektion WuppertalNRW
Minartz, DominikSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ritter, SimonSektion BarmenNRW
Saafan, SamySektion BonnNRW
Still, LukasSektion KoblenzNRW
Swiatek, TimonSektion BeckumNRW
Wurm, AlexanderSektion DortmundNRW
12 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Chamier, Charlotte vonSektion MünsterNRW
Hilpert, DagnySektion KoblenzRLP
Lubjuhn, KatharinaSektion KoblenzRLP
Quirmbach, JohannaSektion KoblenzRLP
Rupprecht, MaraSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Tiripa, AnaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Zimmermann, FeeSektion AachenNRW
7 Anmeldungen
 
Junioren
Buhl, NikolaiSektion MünchenBY
Heemann, BenjaminSektion EssenNRW
2 Anmeldungen
 
Juniorinnen
Loichen, BirteSektion KoblenzRLP
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
2 Anmeldungen