Ergebnisse der LM 2003
3. Wettkampf am 2. November 2003 in Aachen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Sektion
Rang
Punkte
Herren
1
Jung
Daniel
Siegerland
1
100
2
Cramers
Ingmar
NKBV
2
-
3
Brummack
Birk
SBB
3
-
4
Bell
Lars
Aachen
4
80
5
Bayer
Thomas
Siegburg
5
65
6
Görres
Burghard
Aachen
6
55
7
Hahm
Carsten
Bielefeld
7
51
8
Hochheimer
Fabian
Recklinghausen
8
47
9
Schuldt
Torsten
Witten
9
43
10
Jung
Markus
Siegerland
10
40
11
Nahumury
Enzo
NKBV
11
-
12
Baumann
Jonas
Dortmund
12
37
13
Ercan
Sercan
Aachen
13
34
14
Steihoff
Thomas
Wiesbaden
13
-
15
Komarnicki
Felix
NKBV
15
-
16
Nikolov
Koloyan
Aachen
15
31
17
Braun
Lothar
Aachen
17
28
18
Heine
Malte
Dortmund
17
28
19
Slootstra
Russel
NKBV
17
-
20
Mengel
Christian
Siegerland
20
24
21
Ahrens
Hendrik
Hochsauerland
21
22
22
Stute
Thorsten
Hochsauerland
22
20
Junioren
1
Cramers
Ingmar
NKBV
1
-
2
Nahumury
Enzo
NKBV
2
-
3
Hochheimer
Fabian
Recklinghausen
3
100
4
Spors
Manuel
Barmen
4
80
5
Ludwig
Fabian
Rheinland-Köln
5
65
6
Drachsel
Nils
Münster
6
55
7
Gutmann
Johannes
Rheinland-Köln
7
51
Jugend A männl.
1
Baumann
Jonas
Dortmund
1
100
2
Jung
Markus
Siegerland
2
80
3
Müller
Jan-Dirk
Münster
3
65
4
Mengel
Jan-Philipp
Siegerland
4
55
5
Komarnicki
Felix
NKBV
5
-
6
Sloostra
Russel
NKBV
6
-
7
Köppert
Oliver
Hagen
7
51
Jugend B männl.
1
Baumann
Tim
Dortmund
1
100
2
Helmes
Koke
NKBV
2
-
3
Gebauer
Bastian
Rheinland-Köln
3
80
4
H***
J***
Beckum
4
65
5
Buhl
Nikolai
Lüdenscheid
5
55
6
Hettinga
Sjoerd
NKBV
6
-
7
Kühn
David
Siegerland
7
51
8
Heising
Abiés
Recklinghausen
8
47
9
Proske
Lars
Bielefeld
9
43
10
Blume
Leonard
Barmen
10
40
11
Geurts
Bruno
NKBV
11
-
12
Götting-Boller
Mathias
Siegerland
12
37
13
Korte
Frederik
Aachen
12
37
14
Slatosch
Julian
Lüdenscheid
12
37
15
Stahl
Florenz
Siegerland
12
37
16
Hochheimer
Nikolas
Recklinghausen
16
26
17
Appelhoff
Till
Recklinghausen
17
24
18
Kreutz
Steffen
Krefeld
17
24
19
Plum
Simon
Aachen
19
20
20
Sturm
Richard
Lüdenscheid
19
20
21
Afhüppe
Florian
Beckum
21
16
Damen
1
Schade
Sonja
Bielefeld
1
100
2
Bode
Heike
Dortmund
2
80
3
Zijlstra
Evelien
NKBV
3
-
4
Nilwik
Rachel
NKBV
4
-
5
Bannerth
Sabine
Essen
5
65
6
Beste
Annika
Recklinghausen
6
55
7
Suwelack
Svenja
Essen
7
51
8
Mittelmann
Irina
Rheinland-Köln
8
47
9
de Waal Malefijt
Celine
NKBV
9
-
10
Gielen
Thekla
Barmen
9
43
11
Nahumury
Ima
NKBV
9
-
12
Schuster
Saskia
Rheinland-Köln
9
43
13
van de Vrie
Roelien
NKBV
9
-
14
Knaus
Sandra
Rheinland-Köln
14
37
15
Schütze
Lina
Aachen
14
37
16
van den Hout
Kim
NKBV
14
-
17
Schlösser
Iris
Rheinland-Köln
17
31
18
Rövekamp
Rosa
NKBV
18
-
Juniorinnen
1
Beste
Annika
Recklinghausen
1
100
2
Schütze
Lina
Aachen
2
80
3
Nilwik
Rachel
NKBV
3
-
4
Huhn
Mareike
Recklinghausen
4
65
5
Suwelack
Svenja
Essen
5
55
Jugend A weiblich
1
Zijlstra
Evelien
NKBV
1
-
2
Nahumury
Ima
NKBV
2
-
3
Nas
Eline
NKBV
3
-
4
de Waal Malefijt
Celine
NKBV
4
-
5
van de Vrie
Roelien
NKBV
5
-
6
van den Hout
Kim
NKBV
6
-
7
Schlösser
Iris
Rheinland-Köln
7
100
8
Rövekamp
Rosa
NKBV
8
-
9
Neumann
Anne
Dortmund
9
80
7
Losch
Simone
Lüdenscheidt
10
65
Jugend B weiblich
1
Zijlstra
Vera
NKBV
1
-
2
Wurm
Juliane
Dortmund
2
100
3
van Heijningen
Hilde
NKBV
3
-
4
Plück
Denise
Rheinland-Köln
4
80
5
Ploschke
Laura
Rheinland-Köln
5
65
6
de Waal Malefijt
Danique
NKBV
6
-
7
Förster
Frederike
Dortmund
7
55
8
Schreiber
Mimi
Dortmund
8
51
9
Vollenberg
Clara
Hagen
8
51
10
Kothe
Johanna
Rheinland-Köln
10
43
11
Gronau
Simone
Lüdenscheid
11
40
12
Birnbaum
Ivonne
Duisburg
12
37