Kids-Cup 2003
Ergebnisse vom Wettkampf am 17.05.2003 in Wesseling


 Altersgruppe A1 ("Leistungsgruppe")
 
Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Wurm Juliane Dortmund
13
625
2
Proske Lars Gütersloh
13
575
3
Schütz Björn Dortmund
12
556
4
Koenig Timo Frankfurt
12
543
5
Götting-Boller Mathias Siegen
12
641
6
Kirilof Nicholas Dortmund
11
517
7
Kreutz Steffen Kempen
12
489
8
Schreiber Michelle Dortmund
12
470
9
Korte Felix Aachen
12
408
10
Jasper Thorben Waltrop
13
384
11
Krämer Moritz Freudenberg
12
302
12
Jasper Sören Waltrop
11
299
13
Echtermeyer Felix Frankfurt
11
285
 
 Altersgruppe A2 ("Spaßgruppe")
 
Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Raab Luise Frankfurt
11
565
2
Krahl Maike Frankfurt
12
459
3
Zimutta Kai Aachen
11
406
4
Hinz Daria Frankfurt
12
385
5
Krahl Johanna Frankfurt
12
342
6
Schepper Johannes Siegen
12
274
7
Feldkamp Lisa Saerbeck
13
267
8
Marcus Jannik Saerbeck
13
263
9
Sichler Katja Münster
12
260
10
Clasen Lennart Frankfurt
11
252
11
Görzgen Larissa Eva Köln
12
243
12
Mock Julia Bonn
12
238
13
Strohmeier Till Bonn
13
229
14
Mock Sarah Bonn
11
220
15
Abels Marie-Lina Siegburg
12
216
16
Seegers Birte Leverkusen
11
181
17
von Carlowitz Kyra Krefeld
12
171
18
Zeitmann Lisa Köln
12
158
19
Quambusch Kai Oliver Niederkassel
11
137
20
Strauß Matthias Niederkassel
11
134
21
Seegers Wiebke Leverkusen
13
106
22
Ley Nicole Leverkusen
12
100
23
Leber Charléne Hennef
12
80
 
 Altersgruppe B
 
Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Reuter Lea Bornheim
10
565
2
Baumann Lukas Dortmund
9
553
3
Proske Marlen Gütersloh
9
490
4
Bartel Agnes Bornheim
8
489
5
Wittkowski Laura Hagen
10
486
6
Wurm Alexander Dortmund
8
482
7
Ploschke Simon Brühl
9
467
8
von Charmier Katharina Münster
10
454
9
Schütz Annika Dortmund
8
441
10
Ertl Niklas Siegen
10
408
11
Hellmich Danny Hilchenbach
10
405
12
Schreiber Lennard Dortmund
8
369
13
Marcus Hannah Saerbeck
10
367
14
Saxler Joscha Frankfurt
10
332
15
Krieger Nils Brühl
9
263
16
Quambusch Max Niederkassel
10
216
17
Eichhorn Debby Pulheim
10
190
18
Schmolke Paulina Pulheim
8
144