Kids-Cup 2004
Ergebnisse vom Wettkampf
am 26.06.2004 in Kassel


 Altersgruppe A1 ("Powergruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Götting-Boller Mathias Siegen
13
619
2
König Timo Nidderau
13
615
3
Kreutz Steffen Kempen
13
612
4
Raab Luise Frankfurt/M.
12
587
5
Afhüppe Florian Beckum
13
573
6
Bollmer Niklas Beckum
13
570
7
Gekle Lea Frankfurt/M.
13
566
8
Eggenwirth Leo Albshausen
11
562
9
Plum Simon Aachen
13
541
10
Krämer Moritz Freudenberg
13
525
11
Hochhuth Florian Edermünde
13
508
12
Reuter Lea Bornheim
11
504
13
Schütz Björn Dortmund
13
480
14
Echtermeyer Felix Eppstein
12
466
15
Chamier Katharina von Münster
11
433
16
Lutze Joschka Göttingen
13
431
17
Kirilof Nicholas Dortmund
12
429
18
Sauer Charlotte Hanau
12
418
19
Hellmich Danny Hilchenbach
11
404
20
Ertel Niklas Siegen
11
375
21
Schepper Johannes Siegen
13
337
22
Zimutta Kai Aachen
12
282
 
 Altersgruppe A2 ("Fungruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Schoenberg Luisa Hildesheim
13
539
2
Herbst Annika Münster
13
536
3
Scharpitz Janis Kassel
12
452
4
Lobach Annika Kassel
12
411
5
Völxen Lukas Kassel
13
404
6
Kreutzer Carina Albshausen
13
375
7
Sichler Katja Münster
13
368
8
Pesch Lea Tönisvorst
11
365
9
Trampe Johannes Beckum
13
363
10
Lenzen David Münster
11
350
11
Bode Philipp Kassel
11
337
12
Lorek Michele Frankfurt/M.
12
322
13
Ritter Levin Kassel
11
129
14
Clasen Lennart Kromberg
12
76
 
 Altersgruppe B
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Baumann Lukas Dortmund
10
625
2
Sauer Constanze Hanau
10
603
3
Proske Marlen Gütersloh
10
582
4
Sorhage Michael Krebeck
10
509
5
Wurm Alexander Dortmund
8
506
6
Chamier Charlotte von Münster
8
466
7
Scharpitz Nico Kassel
10
450
8
Reimer Vilja Kassel
9
444
9
Wittwer Louise Kassel
10
401
10
Wiechmann Berit Heiligenrode
10
387
11
Struck Tamara Frankfurt/M.
10
385
12
Werner Julia Kaufungen
10
361
13
Schütz Annika Dortmund
9
354
14
Haack Katharina Frankfurt/M.
10
352
15
Willeke Lina Siegen
9
339
16
Pagel Lena Kaufungen
9
333
17
Herrmann Lena Dinklar
10
328
17
Lorek Jérôme Frankfurt
9
328
19
Bretsch Eva Krefeld
9
320
20
Götting-Boller Lena Siegen
10
297
21
Sturm Patrick Hagen
10
265
22
Bollmer Lars Beckum
9
253
23
Wittwer Paula Kassel
8
239
24
Wittrock Kaya Kassel
9
186
25
Pijahan Sally Kassel
10
182