Kids-Cup 2004
Ergebnisse vom Wettkampf
am 15.05.2004 in Wesseling


 Altersgruppe A1 ("Powergruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Götting-Boller Mathias Siegen
13
612
2
Kreutz Steffen Kempen
13
599
3
Afhüppe Florian Beckum
13
566
4
Schreiber Mimi Dortmund
13
563
5
Raab Luise Frankfurt/M.
12
555
6
Bollmer Niklas Beckum
13
554
7
Plum Simon Aachen
13
542
8
Schütz Björn Dortmund
13
537
9
Krämer Moritz Freudenberg
13
536
10
Eggenwirth Leo Albshausen
11
531
11
Reuter Lea Bornheim
11
525
12
Ertel Niklas Siegen
11
484
13
Gekle Lea Frankfurt
13
468
14
Kirilof Nicholas Dortmund
12
460
15
Zimutta Kai Aachen
12
451
16
Hochhuth Florian Edermünde
13
449
17
Echtermeyer Felix Eppstein
12
448
18
Chamier Katharina von Münster
11
430
19
Sauer Charlotte Hanau
12
407
20
Schepper Johannes Siegen
13
353
21
Hellmich Danny Hilchenbach
11
325
 
 Altersgruppe A2 ("Fungruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Staudigel Florian Kaarst
13
558
2
Herbst Annika Münster
13
551
3
Pesch Lea Tönisvorst
11
512
4
Güttler Pascal Beckum
13
509
5
Niesen Julian Meerbusch
13
495
6
Kloosterhuis Jonas Krefeld
12
453
7
Trampe Johannes Beckum
13
435
8
Sichler Katja Münster
13
432
9
Saxler Joscha Frankfurt
11
401
10
Blume Janina Wachtendonk
11
396
11
Körner Niko Bonn
12
384
12
Horst Marc Merten
12
356
13
Kreutzer Carina Guxhagen
13
318
14
Lenzen David Münster
11
317
15
Schraa Lucas Bornheim
12
300
16
Bez Niclas Bonn
11
290
17
Kehren Johannes Bonn
12
279
18
Faßbender Marcus Bonn
12
277
19
Reich Jerome Köln-Libur
11
264
20
Scholl Nina Bonn
11
263
21
Renzel Elisabeth Neuss
12
236
22
Lorek Michele Frankfurt
12
229
23
Radtke Ramona Wesseling
11
162
24
Pepers Ronja Krefeld
12
155
 
 Altersgruppe B
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Baumann Lukas Dortmund
10
625
2
Wurm Alexander Dortmund
8
602
3
Straßburger Sophie Bornheim
10
581
4
Ploschke Simon Brühl
10
579
5
Proske Marlen Gütersloh
10
533
6
Bartel Agnes Bornheim
9
526
7
Merz Jana Gütersloh
10
520
8
Wiechmann Berit Niestetal
10
458
9
Wahlen Lena Bergisch-Gladbach
10
455
10
Weilmünster Tim Dreiech
10
452
11
Schütz Annika Dortmund
9
447
12
Esch Philip Krefeld
9
436
13
Chamier Charlotte von Münster
8
424
14
Schreiber Lenni Dortmund
9
403
15
Lorek Jérôme Frankfurt
9
398
16
Haack Katharina Frankfurt
10
389
17
Sturm Patrick Hagen
10
334
18
Bretsch Eva Krefeld
9
331
19
Heijligen Thomas Köln
8
245
20
Ratajczak Zoska Krefeld
10
242
21
Torbohm Jan Bornheim
10
227
22
Struck Tamara Frankfurt
10
200
23
Röhl Georg Köln-Libur
10
199
24
Renzel Dorothea Neuss
9
86