Kids-Cup 2005
Ergebnisse vom 18.06.2005
an der Allrounder-Kletterwand
in Neuss


 Altersgruppe A1 ("Powergruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Eggenwirt Leo Albshausen (Kassel)
12
625
2
Echtermeyer Felix Eppstein
13
609
3
Charmier Katharina von Münster
12
606
4
Kreutz Sören Kempen
13
600
5
Proske Marlen Gütersloh
11
568
6
Baumann Lukas Dortmund
11
555
7
Firnenburg Louisa Hannover
13
539
8
Ertel Niklas Siegen
12
533
9
Lobach Annika Kassel
13
524
10
Stoltefuß Niklas Beckum
12
506
11
Baggeröhr Max Beckum
13
482
11
Zinta Jannik Beckum
11
482
13
Hellmich Danny Hilchenbach
12
457
14
Bode Philipp Kassel
12
421
14
Hoppe Alexander Kassel
11
421
16
Werner Julia Kaufungen
11
380
17
Hanuss Gunna-Lena Kassel
11
324
18
Baggeröhr Lutz Beckum
11
323
19
Schwerdtfeger Johanna Edermünde
11
297
 
 Altersgruppe A2 ("Fungruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Weilmünster Tim Dreieich
11
625
2
Sauer Constanze Hanau
11
622
3
Sauer Charlotte Hanau
13
619
4
Klein Dominik Siegen
11
613
5
Saxler Joscha Frankfurt / M.
11
544
6
Clasen Thea Kronberg / Ts.
11
540
7
Götting-Boller Lena Siegen
11
526
8
Möllmann Lena Dinslaken
11
507
9
Gerritzen Carina Krefeld
11
491
9
Lenzen David Münster
12
460
10
Clasen Lennart Kronberg / Ts.
13
458
11
Peitz Max Beckum
11
385
12
Ratajczak Zoska Krefeld
11
382
13
Bauer Maren Düsseldorf
13
259
14
Prott Stella Möchengladbach
11
226
15
Brexler Kim Willich
11
153
 
 Altersgruppe B
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Firnenburg David Hannover
10
625
2
Wurm Alexander Dortmund
9
622
3
von Chamier Charlotte Münster
10
619
4
Blumenstein Lukas Kassel
10
613
5
Esch Philipp Krefeld
10
601
6
Pagel Lena Kaufungen (Kassel)
10
576
7
Sezgin Suzan Beckum
10
546
8
Bollmer Lars Beckum
10
532
9
Balkenhol Sydney Lohfelden
8
530
10
Haenicke Roman Münster
10
528
11
Lauck Timon Frankfurt / M.
10
527
12
Bretsch Eva Krefeld
10
509
13
Steiger Erik Meerbusch
10
434
14
Taubert Christopher Münster
9
417
15
Pagel Nora Kaufungen
8
410
16
Schaffrinna Tim Maintal
10
393
17
Adam Stefan Duisburg
9
351
18
Dietrich Sophia Düsseldorf
9
345
19
Dietrich Rebecca Düsseldorf
9
334
20
Klaaßen Thorben Willich
9
275
21
Evers Sven Tönisforst
9
179
22
Morschheuser Justin Düsseldorf
9
168
23
Weilmünster Nico Dreieich
9
132
24
Stengel Moritz Töniesvorst
9
50

[ Ergebnisliste mit Einzelpunkten ]