Kids-Cup 2005
Ergebnisse vom 10.09.2005
in der BronxRock
in Wesseling


 Altersgruppe A1 ("Powergruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Eggenwirt Leo Albshausen (Kassel)
12
625
2
Ertel Niklas Siegen
12
600
3
Baumann Lukas Dortmund
11
577
4
Kreutz Sören Kempen
13
563
5
Charmier Katharina von Münster
12
552
6
Echtermeyer Felix Eppstein
13
534
7
Baggeröhr Max Beckum
13
528
8
Snijder Chantal Capelle a/d Ijssel
11
519
9
Proske Marlen Gütersloh
11
509
10
Lobach Annika Kassel
13
506
11
Zinta Jannik Beckum
11
475
12
Kloosterhuis Jonas Krefeld
13
461
13
Ploschke Simon Brühl
11
436
14
Hellmich Danny Hilchenbach
12
402
15
Schwerdtfeger Johanna Edermünde
11
393
16
Baggeröhr Lutz Beckum
11
384
17
Hanuss Gunna-Lena Kassel
11
360
18
Werner Julia Kaufungen
11
380
 
 Altersgruppe A2 ("Fungruppe")
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Sauer Constanze Hanau
11
619
2
Sauer Charlotte Hanau
13
595
3
Zeyen Lisa Frankfurt / M.
13
590
4
Weilmünster Tim Dreieich
11
586
5
Klein Dominik Siegen
11
574
6
Saxler Joscha Frankfurt / M.
12
545
7
Töpfer Lukas Frankfurt / M.
11
538
8
Götting-Boller Lena Siegen
11
537
9
Möllmann Lena Dinslaken
11
523
10
Horst Marc Bornheim
13
512
11
Gerritzen Carina Krefeld
11
482
12
Peitz Max Beckum
11
466
13
Ezziddin Riad Bonn
12
451
14
Brenner Lisa Bergisch-Gladbach
11
419
15
Sarmazija Tobias Dormagen
11
313
16
Delplace Joffrey Köln
11
260
 
 Altersgruppe B
 
  Name Vorname Ort
Alter
Punkte
1
Firnenburg David Hannover
10
625
2
Wurm Alexander Dortmund
9
622
3
von Chamier Charlotte Münster
9
613
4
Straßburger Sophie Bornheim
9
599
5
Pagel Lena Kaufungen (Kassel)
10
546
6
Firnenburg Ruben Hannover
8
541
7
Blumenstein Lukas Kassel
10
540
8
Willeke Lina Siegerland
10
534
9
Reimer Vilja Kassel
10
526
10
Naundorf Rica Köln
8
522
11
Johst Jeremy Köln
8
509
12
El-Banna Valentin Köln
10
505
13
Bollmer Lars Beckum
10
497
14
Balkenhol Sydney Lohfelden
8
496
15
Adam Stefan Duisburg
9
478
16
Ezziddin Karim Bonn
9
465
17
Pagel Nora Kaufungen
8
460
18
Stockmann Tessa Niddatal
8
457
19
Schaffrinna Tim Maintal
10
424
20
Pregesa Alina Köln
8
371
21
Pregesa Marko Köln
10
288
22
Weilmünster Nico Dreieich
9
252

[ Ergebnisliste mit Einzelpunkten ]